GAYA-KYQ EXPRESS - 15619 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GAYA JN (GAYA)KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Tue 1091 Km

Train number 15619 is named as GAYA-KYQ EXPRESS and travels 1091km distance

Train departs from station GAYA JN at 12:55 and reaches station KAMAKHYA at 12:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GAYA JN - GAYA Src 12:55 0 1
NAWADAH - NWD 13:45 13:47 59 1
WARIS ALEGANJ - WRS 14:01 14:03 78 1
SHEIKPURA - SHK 14:27 14:29 103 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 16:07 16:12 130 1
ABHAIPUR - AHA 16:43 16:44 153 1
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 17:21 17:26 175 1
BHAGALPUR - BGP 18:45 18:50 228 1
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG 20:30 20:35 302 1
BARHARWA JN - BHW 21:40 21:42 356 1
Advertisement
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 22:17 22:19 371 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 23:25 23:35 405 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 00:46 00:48 493 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 01:35 01:40 551 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 03:30 03:45 638 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 06:20 06:25 764 2
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 06:45 06:50 783 2
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 07:43 07:45 862 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 08:55 09:05 889 2
GOAL PARA TOWN - GLPT 09:48 09:50 969 2
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 12:30 Dstn 1091 2

FAQS

GAYA-KYQ EXPRESS - 15619 covers 1091 kilometer to reach destination.
GAYA-KYQ EXPRESS - 15619 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAYA-KYQ EXPRESS - 15619 arrives at destination at 12:30.
GAYA-KYQ EXPRESS - 15619 departs from source at 12:55.
Advertisement