GAYA-KYQ EXPRESS - 15619 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

GAYA JN (GAYA)KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Tue 1092 Km

Train number 15619 is named as GAYA-KYQ EXPRESS and travels 1092km distance

Train departs from station GAYA JN at 12:55 and reaches station KAMAKHYA at 12:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GAYA JN - GAYA Src 12:55 0 1
NAWADAH - NWD 13:45 13:47 59 1
WARIS ALEGANJ - WRS 14:01 14:03 78 1
SHEIKPURA - SHK 14:27 14:29 103 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 16:07 16:12 130 1
ABHAIPUR - AHA 16:43 16:44 153 1
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 17:16 17:21 175 1
BHAGALPUR - BGP 18:45 18:50 228 1
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG 20:20 20:25 303 1
BARHARWA JN - BHW 21:40 21:42 357 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 22:17 22:19 372 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 23:15 23:25 406 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 01:20 01:25 551 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 03:10 03:20 639 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 05:15 05:20 765 2
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 05:45 05:50 783 2
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 06:55 06:57 862 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 08:30 08:40 890 2
GOAL PARA TOWN - GLPT 09:45 09:47 970 2
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 12:30 Dstn 1092 2

FAQS

GAYA-KYQ EXPRESS - 15619 covers 1092 kilometer to reach destination.
GAYA-KYQ EXPRESS - 15619 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAYA-KYQ EXPRESS - 15619 arrives at destination at 12:30.
GAYA-KYQ EXPRESS - 15619 departs from source at 12:55.