15619 - GAYA-KYQ EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15619 known as GAYA-KYQ EXPRESS runs from GAYA JN [GAYA] to KAMAKHYA [KYQ] covering 1090 km distance

GAYA-KYQ EXPRESS [15619] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GAYA-KYQ EXPRESS
GAYAKYQMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 Src 12:55 0
NAWADAH [NWD] 1 13:45 13:47 58
WARIS ALEGANJ [WRS] 1 14:00 14:02 77
SHEIKPURA [SHK] 1 14:27 14:29 102
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 16:07 16:12 129
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 1 16:43 16:44 152
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 1 17:21 17:26 174
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 1 18:45 18:50 227
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 1 20:30 20:35 301
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 1 21:40 21:42 355
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 1 22:17 22:19 370
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 1 23:20 23:35 404
BARSOI JN [BOE] 2 00:46 00:48 492
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 2 01:35 01:40 550
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 03:30 03:50 637
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 2 06:20 06:25 763
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 2 06:42 06:47 782
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 2 07:43 07:45 861
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 2 08:50 09:00 888
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 2 09:50 09:52 968
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 2 12:30 Dest 1090