GAYA-KIUL MEMU - 63320 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GAYA JN (GAYA)KIUL JN (KIUL)
Daily 129 Km

Train number 63320 is named as GAYA-KIUL MEMU and travels 129km distance

Train departs from station GAYA JN at 21:00 and reaches station KIUL JN at 02:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GAYA JN - GAYA Src 21:00 0 1
MANPUR JN - MPO 21:13 21:15 5 1
PAIMAR - PMI 21:24 21:26 12 1
KARJARA - KRJR 21:38 21:38 16 9
WAZERGANJ - WZJ 21:51 21:53 23 1
JAMUAWAN - JMN 22:05 22:06 30 1
MANJHWE - MZW 22:10 22:11 32 1
TILAYA - TIA 22:20 22:22 41 1
CHATAR HALT - CTHT 22:37 22:38 50 1
NAWADAH - NWD 22:55 23:00 59 1
Advertisement
BAGHI BARDIHA - BBE 23:13 23:14 70 1
WARIS ALEGANJ - WRS 23:22 23:24 77 1
BAGHI GHAUSPUR - BFX 23:36 23:37 83 1
KASHI CHAK - KSC 23:43 23:45 88 1
DERGAON HALT - DGNH 23:52 23:53 91 1
KASTLA KASMABAD - KSMB Src 00:01 96 2
SHEIKPURA - SHK 00:06 00:08 103 2
EKSARI HALT - EKH 00:16 00:17 107 2
SIRARI - SRY 00:27 00:29 113 2
GARSANDA HALT - GSDH 00:42 00:43 119 2
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 00:58 01:00 128 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 02:25 Dest 129 2

FAQS

GAYA-KIUL MEMU - 63320 covers 129 kilometer to reach destination.
GAYA-KIUL MEMU - 63320 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAYA-KIUL MEMU - 63320 arrives at destination at 02:25.
GAYA-KIUL MEMU - 63320 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement