GAYA-KIUL MEMU - 63320 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(GAYA) (KIUL)
Daily 129 Km

Train number 63320 is named as GAYA-KIUL MEMU and travels 129km distance

Train departs from station GAYA at 21:00 and reaches station at 02:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- GAYA Src 21:00 0 1
- MPO 21:13 21:15 5 1
- PMI 21:24 21:26 12 1
- KRJR 21:38 21:38 16 9
- WZJ 21:51 21:53 23 1
- JMN 22:05 22:06 30 1
- MZW 22:10 22:11 32 1
- TIA 22:20 22:22 41 1
- CTHT 22:37 22:38 50 1
- NWD 22:55 23:00 59 1
Advertisement
- BBE 23:13 23:14 70 1
- WRS 23:22 23:24 77 1
- BFX 23:36 23:37 83 1
- KSC 23:43 23:45 88 1
- DGNH 23:52 23:53 91 1
- KSMB Src 00:01 96 2
- SHK 00:06 00:08 103 2
- EKH 00:16 00:17 107 2
- SRY 00:27 00:29 113 2
- GSDH 00:42 00:43 119 2
- LKR 00:58 01:00 128 2
- KIUL 02:25 Dest 129 2

FAQS

GAYA-KIUL MEMU - 63320 covers 129 kilometer to reach destination.
GAYA-KIUL MEMU - 63320 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAYA-KIUL MEMU - 63320 arrives at destination at 02:25.
GAYA-KIUL MEMU - 63320 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement