GAYA-KIUL MEMU - 63318 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GAYA JN (GAYA)KIUL JN (KIUL)
Daily 129 Km

Train number 63318 is named as GAYA-KIUL MEMU and travels 129km distance

Train departs from station GAYA JN at 10:20 and reaches station KIUL JN at 17:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GAYA JN - GAYA Src 10:20 0 1
SAHEED ISHWAR CHOWDHARY H - SICY 10:25 10:26 3 1
MANPUR JN - MPO 11:05 11:07 5 1
PAIMAR - PMI 11:13 11:15 12 1
KARJARA - KRJR 11:23 11:24 16 1
KOLHANA FLAG - KLNA 11:31 11:32 20 1
WAZERGANJ - WZJ 11:38 11:40 23 1
PURA HALT - EC28 11:43 11:44 25 1
JAMUAWAN - JMN 11:52 11:53 30 1
MANJHWE - MZW 11:57 11:58 32 1
TILAYA - TIA 12:22 12:24 41 1
CHATAR HALT - CTHT 12:37 12:38 50 1
NAWADAH - NWD 12:48 12:50 59 1
Advertisement
SADIPUR HALT - XSAD 12:57 12:58 65 1
BAGHI BARDIHA - BBE 13:04 13:05 70 1
WARIS ALEGANJ - WRS 13:17 13:19 77 1
SONBERSA HALT - SONW 13:26 13:27 81 1
BAGHI GHAUSPUR - BFX 13:31 13:32 83 1
KASHI CHAK - KSC 14:05 14:07 88 1
KASTLA KASMABAD - KSMB 14:21 14:22 96 1
SHEIKPURA - SHK 14:56 14:58 103 1
EKSARI HALT - EKH 15:05 15:06 107 1
SIRARI - SRY 15:16 15:18 113 1
KACHHIYANA HALT - KCYN 15:24 15:25 115 1
GARSANDA HALT - GSDH 15:30 15:31 119 1
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 16:13 16:15 128 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 17:00 Dest 129 1

FAQS

GAYA-KIUL MEMU - 63318 covers 129 kilometer to reach destination.
GAYA-KIUL MEMU - 63318 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAYA-KIUL MEMU - 63318 arrives at destination at 17:00.
GAYA-KIUL MEMU - 63318 departs from source at 10:20.
Advertisement