GAYA-JMP PASSENGER - 53404 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GAYA JN (GAYA)JAMALPUR JN (JMP)
Daily 174 Km

Train number 53404 is named as GAYA-JMP PASSENGER and travels 174km distance

Train departs from station GAYA JN at 05:50 and reaches station JAMALPUR JN at 12:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GAYA JN - GAYA Src 05:50 0 1
MANPUR JN - MPO 06:13 06:14 5 1
PAIMAR - PMI 06:23 06:24 12 1
KARJARA - KRJR 06:30 06:32 16 1
KOLHANA FLAG - KLNA 06:39 06:40 20 1
WAZERGANJ - WZJ 06:45 06:47 23 1
PURA HALT - EC28 06:52 06:53 25 1
JAMUAWAN - JMN 07:00 07:01 30 1
MANJHWE - MZW 07:04 07:05 32 1
TILAYA - TIA 07:31 07:33 41 1
CHATAR HALT - CTHT 07:47 07:48 50 1
NAWADAH - NWD 08:00 08:05 59 1
BAGHI BARDIHA - BBE 08:19 08:20 70 1
WARIS ALEGANJ - WRS 08:34 08:36 77 1
BAGHI GHAUSPUR - BFX 08:48 08:49 83 1
Advertisement
KASHI CHAK - KSC 08:56 08:57 88 1
KASTLA KASMABAD - KSMB 09:11 09:12 96 1
SHEIKPURA - SHK 09:19 09:21 103 1
EKSARI HALT - EKH 09:28 09:29 107 1
SIRARI - SRY 09:41 09:42 113 1
GARSANDA HALT - GSDH 09:53 09:55 119 1
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 10:36 10:38 128 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 11:25 11:30 129 1
RAMPUR HALT - RMPR 11:36 11:37 131 1
DHANAURI - DNRE 11:44 11:45 135 1
UREN - UREN 11:52 11:53 141 1
KAJRA - KJH 11:59 12:00 145 1
ABHAIPUR - AHA 12:09 12:10 152 1
MASUDAN - MSDN 12:16 12:17 156 1
DHARHARA - DRH 12:24 12:25 162 1
DASHARATHPUR - DRTP 12:33 12:34 168 1
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 12:50 Dest 174 1

FAQS

GAYA-JMP PASSENGER - 53404 covers 174 kilometer to reach destination.
GAYA-JMP PASSENGER - 53404 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAYA-JMP PASSENGER - 53404 arrives at destination at 12:50.
GAYA-JMP PASSENGER - 53404 departs from source at 05:50.
Advertisement