GAYA-JAMALPUR PASSANGER - 53616 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GAYA JN (GAYA)JAMALPUR JN (JMP)
Daily 174 Km

Train number 53616 is named as GAYA-JAMALPUR PASSANGER and travels 174km distance

Train departs from station GAYA JN at 14:45 and reaches station JAMALPUR JN at 21:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GAYA JN - GAYA Src 14:45 0 1
MANPUR JN - MPO 15:19 15:20 5 1
WAZERGANJ - WZJ 15:46 15:48 23 1
TILAYA - TIA 16:16 16:18 41 1
NAWADAH - NWD 16:55 17:00 59 1
WARIS ALEGANJ - WRS 17:23 17:25 77 1
KASHI CHAK - KSC 17:44 17:46 88 1
SHEIKPURA - SHK 18:28 18:30 103 1
SIRARI - SRY 18:50 18:52 113 1
Advertisement
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 19:24 19:26 128 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 20:05 20:10 129 1
DHANAURI - DNRE 20:21 20:22 135 1
UREN - UREN 20:29 20:30 141 1
KAJRA - KJH 20:36 20:37 145 1
ABHAIPUR - AHA 20:46 20:47 152 1
MASUDAN - MSDN 20:53 20:54 156 1
DHARHARA - DRH 21:00 21:01 162 1
DASHARATHPUR - DRTP 21:09 21:10 168 1
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 21:35 Dest 174 1

FAQS

GAYA-JAMALPUR PASSANGER - 53616 covers 174 kilometer to reach destination.
GAYA-JAMALPUR PASSANGER - 53616 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAYA-JAMALPUR PASSANGER - 53616 arrives at destination at 21:35.
GAYA-JAMALPUR PASSANGER - 53616 departs from source at 14:45.
Advertisement