GAYA-JAJ MEMU - 63316 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GAYA JN (GAYA)JHAJHA (JAJ)
Daily 183 Km

Train number 63316 is named as GAYA-JAJ MEMU and travels 183km distance

Train departs from station GAYA JN at 04:50 and reaches station JHAJHA at 13:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GAYA JN - GAYA Src 04:50 0 1
MANPUR JN - MPO 05:19 05:20 5 1
PAIMAR - PMI 05:24 05:26 12 1
KARJARA - KRJR 05:32 05:33 16 1
KOLHANA FLAG - KLNA 05:39 05:40 20 1
WAZERGANJ - WZJ 05:50 05:52 23 1
PURA HALT - EC28 05:57 05:58 25 1
JAMUAWAN - JMN 06:04 06:05 30 1
MANJHWE - MZW 06:09 06:10 32 1
TILAYA - TIA 06:19 06:21 41 1
GAROBIGHA HALT - GBHA 06:28 06:29 46 1
CHATAR HALT - CTHT 06:34 06:35 50 1
NAWADAH - NWD 07:00 07:05 59 1
SADIPUR HALT - XSAD 07:12 07:13 65 1
BAGHI BARDIHA - BBE 07:19 07:20 70 1
WARIS ALEGANJ - WRS 07:37 07:39 77 1
SONBERSA HALT - SONW 07:46 07:47 81 1
BAGHI GHAUSPUR - BFX 07:51 07:52 83 1
KASHI CHAK - KSC 08:19 08:21 88 1
DERGAON HALT - DGNH 08:28 08:29 91 1
KASTLA KASMABAD - KSMB 08:35 08:36 96 1
Advertisement
SHEIKPURA - SHK 08:43 08:45 103 1
EKSARI HALT - EKH 08:52 08:53 107 1
ADARSH MANPUR - AHMP 08:57 08:58 109 1
SIRARI - SRY 09:03 09:05 113 1
KACHHIYANA HALT - KCYN 09:11 09:12 115 1
GARSANDA HALT - GSDH 09:17 09:18 119 1
KARAUTA PATRI - KRTR 09:23 09:25 121 1
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 09:36 09:38 128 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 10:25 10:30 129 1
MAHESH LETA - MHLT 10:35 10:36 133 1
LAKHOCHAK - LCK 10:40 10:41 134 1
BANSIPUR - BSQP 10:45 10:46 137 1
BALAHAPUR HALT - BLHR 10:52 10:53 138 1
MANANPUR - MNP 10:59 11:00 143 1
BASUCHAK HALT - BQSP 11:05 11:06 145 1
BHALUI - BFM 11:10 11:11 148 1
KUNDER - KDER 11:16 11:17 152 1
JAMUI - JMU 11:36 11:38 157 1
CHAURA - CUX 11:49 11:50 165 1
GIDHAUR - GHR 11:58 12:00 172 1
DADPUR - DPX 12:07 12:08 176 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 13:30 Dest 183 1

FAQS

GAYA-JAJ MEMU - 63316 covers 183 kilometer to reach destination.
GAYA-JAJ MEMU - 63316 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAYA-JAJ MEMU - 63316 arrives at destination at 13:30.
GAYA-JAJ MEMU - 63316 departs from source at 04:50.
Advertisement