GAYA-DOS PASS. - 53363 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GAYA JN (GAYA)DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Daily 85 Km

Train number 53363 is named as GAYA-DOS PASS. and travels 85km distance

Train departs from station GAYA JN at 10:20 and reaches station DEHRI ON SONE at 13:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GAYA JN - GAYA Src 10:20 0 1
KASTHA - KSTA 10:31 10:32 8 1
PARAIYA - PRY 10:40 10:41 16 1
GURARU - GRRU 10:49 10:50 22 1
ISMAILPUR - IMGE 10:58 10:59 28 1
RAFIGANJ - RFJ 11:08 11:09 37 1
Advertisement
DEO ROAD - DORD 11:17 11:18 45 1
JAKHIM - JHN 11:25 11:26 49 1
BAGHOI KUSA - BHKH 11:34 11:35 55 1
PHESAR - PES 11:42 11:43 60 1
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 11:53 11:54 69 1
CHIRAILA - CPBH 12:00 12:01 74 1
SON NAGAR - SEB 12:07 12:08 79 1
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 13:00 Dest 85 1

FAQS

GAYA-DOS PASS. - 53363 covers 85 kilometer to reach destination.
GAYA-DOS PASS. - 53363 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAYA-DOS PASS. - 53363 arrives at destination at 13:00.
GAYA-DOS PASS. - 53363 departs from source at 10:20.
Advertisement