GAYA-DOS MEMU - 63291 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GAYA JN (GAYA)DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Daily 85 Km

Train number 63291 is named as GAYA-DOS MEMU and travels 85km distance

Train departs from station GAYA JN at 07:20 and reaches station DEHRI ON SONE at 09:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GAYA JN - GAYA Src 07:20 0 1
KASTHA - KSTA 07:31 07:32 8 1
PARAIYA - PRY 07:39 07:40 16 1
GURARU - GRRU 07:47 07:48 22 1
ISMAILPUR - IMGE 07:55 07:56 28 1
RAFIGANJ - RFJ 08:04 08:05 37 1
Advertisement
DEO ROAD - DORD 08:14 08:15 45 1
JAKHIM - JHN 08:20 08:21 49 1
BAGHOI KUSA - BHKH 08:28 08:29 55 1
PHESAR - PES 08:35 08:36 60 1
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 08:46 08:48 69 1
CHIRAILA - CPBH 08:54 08:55 74 1
SON NAGAR - SEB 09:00 09:01 79 1
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 09:35 Dest 85 1

FAQS

GAYA-DOS MEMU - 63291 covers 85 kilometer to reach destination.
GAYA-DOS MEMU - 63291 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAYA-DOS MEMU - 63291 arrives at destination at 09:35.
GAYA-DOS MEMU - 63291 departs from source at 07:20.
Advertisement