GAYA-DOS MEMU - 63289 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GAYA JN (GAYA)DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Daily 85 Km

Train number 63289 is named as GAYA-DOS MEMU and travels 85km distance

Train departs from station GAYA JN at 11:10 and reaches station DEHRI ON SONE at 14:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GAYA JN - GAYA Src 11:10 0 1
KASTHA - KSTA 11:21 11:22 8 1
PARAIYA - PRY 11:29 11:30 16 1
GURARU - GRRU 11:36 11:37 22 1
ISMAILPUR - IMGE 11:43 11:44 28 1
RAFIGANJ - RFJ 11:51 11:52 37 1
Advertisement
DEO ROAD - DORD 11:59 12:00 45 1
JAKHIM - JHN 12:05 12:06 49 1
BAGHOI KUSA - BHKH 12:12 12:13 55 1
PHESAR - PES 12:18 12:19 60 1
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 12:30 12:31 69 1
CHIRAILA - CPBH 12:37 12:38 74 1
SON NAGAR - SEB 12:44 12:45 79 1
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 14:05 Dest 85 1

FAQS

GAYA-DOS MEMU - 63289 covers 85 kilometer to reach destination.
GAYA-DOS MEMU - 63289 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAYA-DOS MEMU - 63289 arrives at destination at 14:05.
GAYA-DOS MEMU - 63289 departs from source at 11:10.
Advertisement