GAYA-DHN INTERCITY EXP [13306] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GAYA-DHN INTERCITY EXP [13306] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GAYA-DHN INTERCITY EXP13306GAYADHNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 Src 17:40 0
TANKUPPA [TKN] 1 18:03 18:05 19
PAHARPUR [PRP] 1 18:16 18:18 32
GURPA [GAP] 1 18:28 18:30 44
GUJHANDI [GJD] 1 18:54 18:56 66
KODERMA [KQR] 1 19:05 19:07 76
HRE 1 19:16 19:18 85
SMND 1 19:26 19:28 93
PARSABAD [PSB] 1 19:37 19:39 102
CHAUBE [CBH] 1 19:50 19:52 113
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD] 1 20:01 20:03 124
CHICHAKI [CCK] 1 20:12 20:14 134
PARASNATH [PNME] 1 20:28 20:30 151
NMG 1 20:37 20:39 159
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 1 21:00 21:02 169
TETULMARI [TET] 1 21:23 21:25 189
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 1 21:40 Dest 198
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.