13306 - GAYA-DHN INTERCITY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13306 known as GAYA-DHN INTERCITY EXP runs from GAYA JN [GAYA] to DHANBAD JN [DHN] covering 199 km distance

GAYA-DHN INTERCITY EXP [13306] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GAYA-DHN INTERCITY EXPGAYADHNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 Src 17:40 0
TANKUPPA [TKN]1 18:03 18:05 20
PAHARPUR [PRP]1 18:16 18:18 32
GURPA [GAP]1 18:28 18:30 44
GUJHANDI [GJD]1 18:54 18:56 66
KODERMA [KQR]1 19:05 19:07 76
HIRODIH [HRE]1 19:16 19:18 85
SARMATANR [SMND]1 19:26 19:28 93
PARSABAD [PSB]1 19:37 19:39 102
CHAUBE [CBH]1 19:50 19:51 114
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD]1 20:00 20:02 124
CHICHAKI [CCK]1 20:11 20:13 134
PARASNATH [PNME]1 20:28 20:30 152
NIMIAGHAT [NMG]1 20:37 20:39 159
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO]1 21:00 21:02 170
TETULMARI [TET]1 21:18 21:20 190
DHANBAD JN [DHN]1 21:45 Dest 199