13306 - GAYA-DHN INTERCITY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13306 known as GAYA-DHN INTERCITY EXP runs from GAYA JN [GAYA] to DHANBAD JN [DHN] covering 199 km distance

GAYA-DHN INTERCITY EXP [13306] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
GAYA-DHN INTERCITY EXP GAYA DHN Mail Express
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 Src 17:40 0
TANKUPPA [TKN] 1 18:03 18:05 20
PAHARPUR [PRP] 1 18:16 18:18 32
GURPA [GAP] 1 18:28 18:30 44
GUJHANDI [GJD] 1 18:54 18:56 66
KODERMA [KQR] 1 19:05 19:07 76
HIRODIH [HRE] 1 19:16 19:18 85
SARMATANR [SMND] 1 19:26 19:28 93
PARSABAD [PSB] 1 19:37 19:39 102
CHAUBE [CBH] 1 19:50 19:51 114
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD] 1 20:00 20:02 124
CHICHAKI [CCK] 1 20:11 20:13 134
PARASNATH [PNME] 1 20:28 20:30 152
NIMIAGHAT [NMG] 1 20:37 20:39 159
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 1 21:00 21:02 170
TETULMARI [TET] 1 21:18 21:20 190
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 1 21:45 Dest 199