GAYA-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63295 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GAYA JN (GAYA)PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN (DDU)
Daily 204 Km

Train number 63295 is named as GAYA-DDU MEMU PASSENGER and travels 204km distance

Train departs from station GAYA JN at 17:55 and reaches station PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN at 23:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GAYA JN - GAYA Src 17:55 0 1
KASTHA - KSTA 18:06 18:07 8 1
PARAIYA - PRY 18:13 18:14 16 1
GURARU - GRRU 18:22 18:23 22 1
ISMAILPUR - IMGE 18:30 18:31 28 1
RAFIGANJ - RFJ 18:38 18:39 37 1
DEO ROAD - DORD 18:47 18:48 45 1
JAKHIM - JHN 18:53 18:54 49 1
BAGHOI KUSA - BHKH 19:00 19:01 55 1
PHESAR - PES 19:06 19:07 60 1
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 19:16 19:17 69 1
CHIRAILA - CPBH 19:22 19:23 74 1
SON NAGAR - SEB 19:29 19:30 79 1
Advertisement
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 19:40 19:42 85 1
PAHALEJA HALT - PHE 19:46 19:47 90 1
KARWANDIA - KWD 19:54 19:55 95 1
SASARAM - SSM 20:02 20:03 103 1
KUMAHU - KMGE 20:12 20:13 111 1
SHIU SAGAR ROAD - SSG 20:19 20:20 117 1
KHURMABAD ROAD - KVD 20:26 20:27 122 1
KUDRA - KTQ 20:34 20:35 128 1
PUSAULI - PSE 20:43 20:44 137 1
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 21:29 21:30 150 1
DURGAUTI - DGO 21:39 21:40 160 1
KARAMNASA - KMS 21:51 21:52 171 1
SAIDRAJA - SYJ 22:00 22:01 179 1
CHANDAULI MJHWR - CDMR 22:09 22:10 188 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 23:35 Dest 204 1

FAQS

GAYA-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63295 covers 204 kilometer to reach destination.
GAYA-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63295 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAYA-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63295 arrives at destination at 23:35.
GAYA-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63295 departs from source at 17:55.
Advertisement