GAYA-BKP PASSENGER - 53226 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GAYA JN (GAYA)BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 137 Km

Train number 53226 is named as GAYA-BKP PASSENGER and travels 137km distance

Train departs from station GAYA JN at 07:30 and reaches station BAKHTIYARPUR JN at 14:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GAYA JN - GAYA Src 07:30 0 1
SAHEED ISHWAR CHOWDHARY H - SICY 07:35 07:36 3 1
MANPUR JN - MPO 08:08 08:10 5 1
PAIMAR - PMI 08:16 08:18 12 1
KARJARA - KRJR 08:26 08:28 16 1
KOLHANA FLAG - KLNA 08:33 08:34 20 1
WAZERGANJ - WZJ 08:38 08:40 23 1
PURA HALT - EC28 08:46 08:47 25 1
JAMUAWAN - JMN 08:52 08:53 30 1
MANJHWE - MZW 08:57 08:58 32 1
TILAYA - TIA 09:10 09:15 41 1
HISUA HALT - HIS 09:24 09:25 45 1
MOHAMMADPUR HALT - MMDP 09:29 09:30 47 1
ORO - JDPR 09:38 09:39 51 1
SARSO HALT - SRSO 09:51 09:52 59 1
JTIN - JTIN 10:00 10:01 63 1
NATESAR - NES 10:11 10:13 70 1
NEKPUR HALT - NKPU 10:25 10:26 80 1
Advertisement
RAJGIR - RGD 10:50 11:00 87 1
SARDAR PATEL HALT - SDPH 11:04 11:05 90 1
KARAHDIH HALT - KHDH 11:09 11:10 92 1
SILAO - SILO 11:13 11:14 93 1
MAHURI HALT - MH 11:18 11:19 96 1
NALANDA - NLD 11:22 11:24 98 1
DIPNAGAR HALT - DPNR 11:30 11:31 99 1
PAWAPURI ROAD - POE 11:35 11:37 103 1
TUNGI HALT - TNGI 11:42 11:43 105 1
BIHAR SHARIF - BEHS 12:14 12:16 109 1
SOHSARAI H - SOW 12:22 12:23 112 1
DEKPURA HALT - DKR 12:28 12:29 114 1
RAHUL ROAD - RRE 12:38 12:39 116 1
IMLIBHAGA HALT - EC32 12:43 12:44 119 1
WENA - WENA 12:47 12:49 122 1
MURHARI HALT - MUHI 12:54 12:55 124 1
HARNAUT - HRT 12:59 13:01 127 1
KHARUARA HALT - EC31 13:07 13:08 131 1
KAMAUTI HALT - KRNN 13:13 13:14 134 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 14:30 Dest 137 1

FAQS

GAYA-BKP PASSENGER - 53226 covers 137 kilometer to reach destination.
GAYA-BKP PASSENGER - 53226 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAYA-BKP PASSENGER - 53226 arrives at destination at 14:30.
GAYA-BKP PASSENGER - 53226 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement