22409 - GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH [22409] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH
GAYAANVTGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 Src 19:30 0
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 1 20:16 20:17 68
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 1 20:31 20:32 85
SASARAM [SSM] 1 20:47 20:48 103
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 1 21:21 21:22 150
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 23:00 23:10 203
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 01:20 01:25 352
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 03:55 04:00 547
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 11:20 11:22 968
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 2 11:50 Dest 981