GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH - 22409 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

GAYA JN (GAYA)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)
Sun 978 Km

Train number 22409 is named as GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH and travels 978km distance

Train departs from station GAYA JN at 19:35 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 08:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GAYA JN - GAYA Src 19:35 0 1
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 20:21 20:22 69 1
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 20:38 20:40 86 1
SASARAM - SSM 20:51 20:53 103 1
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 21:24 21:26 151 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 22:25 22:35 204 1
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 00:45 00:50 356 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 03:05 03:10 551 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 08:03 08:05 966 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT 08:40 Dstn 978 2

FAQS

GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH - 22409 covers 978 kilometer to reach destination.
GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH - 22409 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH - 22409 arrives at destination at 08:40.
GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH - 22409 departs from source at 19:35.