GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH - 22409 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GAYA JN (GAYA)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)
Sun 977 Km

Train number 22409 is named as GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH and travels 977km distance

Train departs from station GAYA JN at 19:30 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 11:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GAYA JN - GAYA Src 19:30 0 1
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 20:15 20:16 69 1
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 20:33 20:35 86 1
SASARAM - SSM 20:46 20:48 103 1
Advertisement
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 21:19 21:21 151 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 22:55 23:05 204 1
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 01:25 01:30 356 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 03:55 04:00 550 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 11:20 11:22 964 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT 11:55 Dstn 977 2

FAQS

GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH - 22409 covers 977 kilometer to reach destination.
GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH - 22409 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH - 22409 arrives at destination at 11:55.
GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH - 22409 departs from source at 19:30.
Advertisement