Modify Search

GAYA MS EXPRESS - 12389 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
GAYA JN (GAYA)CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Sun 2343 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
GAYA JN - GAYA Src 05:35 0 1
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 06:33 06:35 86 1
SASARAM - SSM 06:48 06:49 103 1
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 07:20 07:22 151 1
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 08:35 08:45 204 1
ALAHABAD CHEOKI - ACOI 10:50 10:52 347 1
MANIKPUR - MKP 12:23 12:25 439 1
SATNA - STA 13:35 13:45 517 1
Ad
KATNI - KTE 15:00 15:05 615 1
JABALPUR - JBP 16:35 16:40 706 1
ITARSI JN - ET 20:50 21:00 951 1
NAGPUR - NGP 01:45 01:50 1248 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 05:10 05:15 1459 2
WARANGAL - WL 08:48 08:53 1701 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 12:40 12:50 1909 2
ONGOLE - OGL 14:39 14:40 2047 2
NELLORE - NLR 16:09 16:10 2163 2
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 20:45 Dest 2343 2
Ad