GARIB RATH EXPRESS [12518] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GARIB RATH EXPRESS [12518] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GARIB RATH EXPRESS12518GHYKOAAGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GUWAHATI [GHY] 1 Src 21:00 0
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 1 22:50 22:52 128
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 1 23:53 23:55 208
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 2 00:20 00:22 236
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 2 01:15 01:17 315
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 2 01:38 01:40 333
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 03:40 03:55 459
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 2 04:56 04:58 546
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 2 08:15 08:25 692
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 2 10:18 10:23 806
KATWA [KWAE] 2 11:43 11:45 879
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 2 12:17 12:19 920
BANDEL JN [BDC] 2 13:33 13:35 986
KOLKATA [KOAA] 2 15:00 Dest 1028
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.