GARIB RATH EXPRESS - 12518 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUWAHATI (GHY)KOLKATA (KOAA)
Wed, Sat 1027 Km

Train number 12518 is named as GARIB RATH EXPRESS and travels 1027km distance

Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 21:00 and reaches station KOLKATA at 15:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 21:00 0 1
GOAL PARA TOWN - GLPT 22:55 22:57 129 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 00:01 00:03 209 2
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 00:28 00:30 237 2
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 01:23 01:25 316 2
Advertisement
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 01:44 01:46 334 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 03:50 04:00 460 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 05:04 05:06 547 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 08:15 08:25 693 2
BANDEL JN - BDC 13:33 13:35 984 2
KOLKATA - KOAA 15:00 Dstn 1027 2

FAQS

GARIB RATH EXPRESS - 12518 covers 1027 kilometer to reach destination.
GARIB RATH EXPRESS - 12518 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GARIB RATH EXPRESS - 12518 arrives at destination at 15:00.
GARIB RATH EXPRESS - 12518 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement