GARIB NAWAJ EXP - 16531 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AJMER (AII)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Mon 2241 Km

Train number 16531 is named as GARIB NAWAJ EXP and travels 2241km distance

Train departs from station AJMER at 05:30 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 05:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AJMER - AII Src 05:30 0 1
BEAWAR - BER 06:11 06:13 53 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 07:33 07:38 140 1
FALNA - FA 08:26 08:28 207 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 10:10 10:20 306 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 11:50 11:52 358 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 13:00 13:02 423 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 14:45 14:55 491 1
NADIAD JN - ND 15:46 15:48 537 1
ANAND JN - ANND 16:08 16:10 555 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 16:53 17:03 591 1
SURAT - ST 19:05 19:15 720 1
VALSAD - BL 20:25 20:30 788 1
VAPI - VAPI 20:52 20:55 812 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 23:25 23:35 935 1
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 00:08 00:10 962 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 01:02 01:05 987 2
KARJAT - KJT 01:58 02:00 1034 2
Advertisement
LONAVALA - LNL 02:42 02:45 1062 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 04:15 04:20 1125 2
SATARA - STR 07:12 07:15 1271 2
KARAD - KRD 08:07 08:10 1329 2
SANGLI - SLI 09:27 09:30 1397 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 10:15 10:20 1404 2
BELGAUM - BGM 13:05 13:10 1542 2
LONDA JN - LD 14:08 14:10 1593 2
DHARWAR - DWR 15:53 15:55 1663 2
HUBLI JN - UBL 16:45 16:55 1683 2
GADAG JN - GDG 17:50 17:55 1741 2
KOPPAL - KBL 18:48 18:50 1799 2
HOSPET JN - HPT 19:30 19:35 1826 2
BELLARY JN - BAY 21:15 21:20 1892 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 22:15 22:20 1942 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 23:48 23:50 2028 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 00:43 00:45 2061 3
HINDUPUR - HUP 02:18 02:20 2152 3
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 04:45 04:50 2236 3
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 05:30 Dstn 2241 3

FAQS

GARIB NAWAJ EXP - 16531 covers 2241 kilometer to reach destination.
GARIB NAWAJ EXP - 16531 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GARIB NAWAJ EXP - 16531 arrives at destination at 05:30.
GARIB NAWAJ EXP - 16531 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement