GARIB NAWAJ EXP [16531] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GARIB NAWAJ EXP [16531] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GARIB NAWAJ EXP16531AIISBCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AJMER JN [AII] 1 Src 05:30 0
BEAWAR [BER] 1 06:18 06:20 52
MARWAR JN [MJ] 1 07:38 07:40 139
FALNA [FA] 1 08:26 08:28 206
ABU ROAD [ABR] 1 10:05 10:25 305
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 1 11:50 11:52 357
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 1 13:05 13:07 422
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 14:30 14:50 510
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 15:38 15:39 555
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 16:00 16:01 573
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 16:45 16:55 609
SURAT [ST] 1 19:05 19:15 738
VALSAD [BL] 1 20:20 20:25 807
VAPI [VAPI] 1 20:49 20:52 831
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 1 23:40 23:45 953
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD] 2 00:08 00:10 981
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 01:02 01:05 995
KARJAT [KJT] 2 01:58 02:00 1042
LONAVALA [LNL] 2 02:42 02:45 1070
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 04:10 04:20 1134
SATARA [STR] 2 07:12 07:15 1279
KARAD [KRD] 2 08:07 08:10 1337
SANGLI [SLI] 2 09:27 09:30 1405
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 2 10:15 10:25 1413
BELGAUM [BGM] 2 13:25 13:30 1550
LONDA JN [LD] 2 14:15 14:17 1601
DHARWAR [DWR] 2 15:53 15:55 1671
HUBLI JN [UBL] 2 16:45 16:55 1691
GADAG JN [GDG] 2 17:50 17:55 1749
KOPPAL [KBL] 2 18:48 18:50 1807
HOSPET JN [HPT] 2 19:30 19:35 1835
BELLARY JN [BAY] 2 21:15 21:20 1900
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 22:15 22:20 1950
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 2 23:48 23:50 2018
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 3 00:55 01:00 2052
HINDUPUR [HUP] 3 02:18 02:20 2142
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 3 04:20 04:25 2238
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 3 04:45 Dest 2243
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.