12203 - GARIB RATH EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12203 known as GARIB RATH EXP runs from SAHARSA JN [SHC] to AMRITSAR JN [ASR] covering 1715 km distance

GARIB RATH EXP [12203] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GARIB RATH EXPSHCASRGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SAHARSA JN [SHC]1 Src 14:30 0
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV]1 14:45 14:47 17
KHAGARIA JN [KGG]1 15:50 15:52 53
BEGU SARAI [BGS]1 16:18 16:20 94
BARAUNI JN [BJU]1 16:50 17:00 109
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS]1 17:27 17:29 137
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]1 18:00 18:05 160
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]1 18:55 19:00 212
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]1 19:50 19:55 266
CHHAPRA [CPR]1 21:15 21:20 325
SIWAN JN [SV]1 22:05 22:10 386
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS]1 23:13 23:15 455
GORAKHPUR [GKP]2 00:30 00:40 505
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 06:00 06:10 775
HARDOI [HRI]2 07:34 07:36 877
BAREILLY [BE]2 09:32 09:35 1010
MORADABAD [MB]2 11:02 11:07 1101
NEW DELHI [NDLS]2 13:55 14:10 1267
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 16:49 16:54 1466
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]2 18:25 18:34 1579
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]2 19:25 19:30 1636
BEAS [BEAS]2 20:13 20:15 1672
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]2 21:05 Dest 1715