14044 Train Time Table, GARHWAL EXPRESS Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
GARHWAL EXPRESS [14044] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GARHWAL EXPRESSDLIKTWMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI [DLI] 1 Src 07:20 0
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 1 07:36 07:38 6
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 08:08 08:10 19
PILKHUA [PKW] 1 08:35 08:37 45
HAPUR [HPU] 1 08:52 08:57 56
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] 1 09:50 10:15 107
MANDI DHANAURA [MNDR] 1 10:36 10:38 122
CHAND SIAU [CPS] 1 11:13 11:15 142
HALDAUR [HLDR] 1 11:43 11:45 160
BIJNOR [BJO] 1 12:20 12:22 177
MUZZAMPUR NRYN [MZM] 1 13:06 13:08 202
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 1 13:30 13:40 213
KOTDWARA [KTW] 1 14:30 Dest 237