GARHWAL EXPRESS - 14044 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)KOTDWARA (KTW)
Daily 238 Km

Train number 14044 is named as GARHWAL EXPRESS and travels 238km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 07:30 and reaches station KOTDWARA at 14:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 07:30 0 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 07:44 07:46 7 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 08:18 08:20 20 1
PILKHUA - PKW 08:46 08:48 46 1
HAPUR - HPU 09:04 09:06 57 1
GAJRAULA JN - GJL 09:50 10:10 108 1
Advertisement
MANDI DHANAURA - MNDR 10:31 10:33 123 1
CHAND SIAU - CPS 11:05 11:07 143 1
HALDAUR - HLDR 11:32 11:34 161 1
BIJNOR - BJO 11:57 12:02 178 1
MUZZAMPUR NRYN - MZM 12:51 12:53 203 1
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 13:20 13:35 214 1
KOTDWARA - KTW 14:25 Dstn 238 1

FAQS

GARHWAL EXPRESS - 14044 covers 238 kilometer to reach destination.
GARHWAL EXPRESS - 14044 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GARHWAL EXPRESS - 14044 arrives at destination at 14:25.
GARHWAL EXPRESS - 14044 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement