GARHWAL EXPRESS - 14043 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOTDWARA (KTW)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 238 Km

Train number 14043 is named as GARHWAL EXPRESS and travels 238km distance

Train departs from station KOTDWARA at 15:30 and reaches station DELHI at 22:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOTDWARA - KTW Src 15:30 0 1
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 16:25 16:35 25 1
MUZZAMPUR NRYN - MZM 16:46 16:48 36 1
BIJNOR - BJO 17:20 17:25 61 1
HALDAUR - HLDR 17:53 17:55 78 1
CHAND SIAU - CPS 18:20 18:22 96 1
Advertisement
MANDI DHANAURA - MNDR 18:50 18:52 116 1
GAJRAULA JN - GJL 19:30 19:50 131 1
HAPUR - HPU 20:35 20:37 182 1
PILKHUA - PKW 20:51 20:53 193 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 21:33 21:35 218 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 21:54 21:56 232 1
DELHI - DLI 22:20 Dstn 238 1

FAQS

GARHWAL EXPRESS - 14043 covers 238 kilometer to reach destination.
GARHWAL EXPRESS - 14043 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GARHWAL EXPRESS - 14043 arrives at destination at 22:20.
GARHWAL EXPRESS - 14043 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement