14043 - GARHWAL EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14043 known as GARHWAL EXPRESS runs from KOTDWARA [KTW] to DELHI [DLI] covering 237 km distance

GARHWAL EXPRESS [14043] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GARHWAL EXPRESS
KTWDLIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOTDWARA [KTW] 1 Src 15:10 0
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 1 16:00 16:10 24
MUZZAMPUR NRYN [MZM] 1 16:21 16:23 35
BIJNOR [BJO] 1 17:03 17:05 60
HALDAUR [HLDR] 1 17:38 17:40 77
CHAND SIAU [CPS] 1 18:05 18:10 95
MANDI DHANAURA [MNDR] 1 18:48 18:50 115
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] 1 19:25 19:50 130
HAPUR [HPU] 1 20:30 20:35 181
PILKHUA [PKW] 1 20:46 20:48 192
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 21:33 21:35 217
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 1 21:55 21:57 231
DELHI [DLI] 1 22:20 Dest 237