GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS [15716] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS [15716] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS15716AIIKNEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AJMER JN [AII] 1 Src 11:05 0
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 12:17 12:19 79
JAIPUR [JP] 1 13:10 13:20 134
ALWAR [AWR] 1 15:40 15:43 285
REWARI [RE] 1 17:30 18:02 359
GURGAON [GGN] 1 18:38 18:40 410
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 1 19:03 19:05 427
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 1 19:33 19:35 437
DELHI [DLI] 1 20:00 20:40 441
MORADABAD [MB] 1 23:50 23:58 602
BAREILLY [BE] 2 01:22 01:27 693
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 02:35 02:40 763
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 05:15 05:35 928
RUDAULI [RDL] 2 07:01 07:02 1017
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 2 07:38 07:40 1055
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 2 10:05 10:30 1160
AZAMGARH [AMH] 2 11:25 11:30 1217
MAU JN [MAU] 2 12:35 12:50 1260
BALLIA [BUI] 2 14:00 14:05 1329
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 16:10 16:25 1394
SONPUR JN [SEE] 2 17:16 17:18 1448
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 17:31 17:33 1453
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 20:15 20:25 1541
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 2 22:39 22:41 1664
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 3 00:25 00:45 1721
BARSOI JN [BOE] 3 01:48 01:50 1777
DALKOLHA [DLK] 3 02:12 02:14 1806
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 3 03:15 Dest 1834
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.