15715 - GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS [15715] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS
KNEAIIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 1 Src 06:00 0
DALKOLHA [DLK] 1 06:23 06:25 28
BARSOI JN [BOE] 1 06:50 06:52 57
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 1 09:00 09:15 113
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 1 10:04 10:05 170
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 13:10 13:20 292
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 14:58 15:03 380
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 15:13 15:15 386
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 17:00 17:10 440
BALLIA [BUI] 1 18:40 18:45 505
MAU JN [MAU] 1 20:15 20:30 574
AZAMGARH [AMH] 1 21:25 21:30 617
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 1 23:10 23:40 673
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 2 01:40 01:45 778
RUDAULI [RDL] 2 02:23 02:25 816
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 04:45 04:55 906
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 07:24 07:27 1070
BAREILLY [BE] 2 08:30 08:33 1141
MORADABAD [MB] 2 10:10 10:18 1232
DELHI [DLI] 2 13:10 13:35 1392
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 2 13:50 13:52 1397
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 2 14:07 14:09 1406
GURGAON [GGN] 2 14:26 14:28 1423
REWARI [RE] 2 15:20 15:22 1475
ALWAR [AWR] 2 16:20 16:23 1549
JAIPUR [JP] 2 18:55 19:10 1700
PHULERA JN [FL] 2 19:55 19:57 1754
AJMER JN [AII] 2 21:30 Dest 1834