GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS - 15715 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KISHANGANJ (KNE)AJMER (AII)
Sun, Tue, Fri 1835 Km

Train number 15715 is named as GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS and travels 1835km distance

Train departs from station KISHANGANJ at 06:00 and reaches station AJMER at 22:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KISHANGANJ - KNE Src 06:00 0 1
DALKOLHA - DLK 06:24 06:26 29 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 06:50 06:52 58 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 09:00 09:15 114 1
NAUGACHIA - NNA 10:01 10:03 171 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 12:40 12:50 293 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 14:58 15:03 381 1
SONPUR JN - SEE 15:13 15:15 387 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 17:00 17:10 441 1
BALLIA - BUI 18:40 18:45 506 1
MAU JN - MAU 20:15 20:30 575 1
AZAMGARH - AMH 21:25 21:30 618 1
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 23:10 23:40 674 1
Advertisement
FAIZABAD JN - FD 01:35 01:40 779 2
RUDAULI - RDL 02:23 02:25 817 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 04:45 04:55 907 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 07:23 07:25 1071 2
BAREILLY - BE 08:25 08:27 1142 2
MORADABAD - MB 10:00 10:08 1233 2
DELHI - DLI 13:10 13:30 1393 2
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 13:45 13:47 1398 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 14:02 14:04 1407 2
GURGAON - GGN 14:20 14:22 1424 2
REWARI - RE 15:20 15:22 1476 2
ALWAR JN - AWR 16:15 16:18 1550 2
JAIPUR - JP 19:05 19:20 1701 2
PHULERA JN - FL 20:20 20:22 1755 2
AJMER - AII 22:00 Dstn 1835 2

FAQS

GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS - 15715 covers 1835 kilometer to reach destination.
GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS - 15715 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS - 15715 arrives at destination at 22:00.
GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS - 15715 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement