GARBHA EXPRESS [12938] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GARBHA EXPRESS [12938] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GARBHA EXPRESS12938HWHGIMBSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 23:00 0
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 01:31 01:36 200
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 2 02:50 03:00 259
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 06:02 06:07 458
SASARAM [SSM] 2 07:30 07:32 561
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 09:07 09:22 662
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 11:30 11:35 811
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 14:00 14:15 1006
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 17:00 17:10 1236
AGRA FORT [AF] 2 17:55 18:05 1259
KOTA JN [KOTA] 3 00:01 00:10 1592
RATLAM JN [RTM] 3 04:25 04:35 1862
VADODARA JN [BRC] 3 08:35 08:50 2125
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 3 10:45 11:05 2225
DHRANGDHRA [DHG] 3 13:25 13:27 2356
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 3 15:18 15:20 2472
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] 3 16:45 Dest 2525
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.