GARBHA EXPRESS [12937] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GARBHA EXPRESS [12937] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GARBHA EXPRESS12937GIMBHWHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] 1 Src 17:40 0
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 1 18:30 18:32 52
DHRANGDHRA [DHG] 1 20:12 20:14 169
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 23:00 23:25 300
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 01:28 01:43 400
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 06:00 06:10 662
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 09:40 09:50 932
AGRA FORT [AF] 2 15:30 15:40 1264
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 16:45 16:55 1287
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 19:55 20:05 1518
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 22:35 22:45 1712
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 3 02:45 02:55 1861
SASARAM [SSM] 3 04:16 04:18 1963
GAYA JN [GAYA] 3 05:48 05:53 2066
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 3 09:10 09:20 2264
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 3 10:09 10:14 2323
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 3 13:05 Dest 2524
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.