GARBHA EXPRESS - 12937 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Sat 2510 Km

Train number 12937 is named as GARBHA EXPRESS and travels 2510km distance

Train departs from station GANDHIDHAM BG at 17:40 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 13:10 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB Src 17:40 0 1
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 18:29 18:31 53 1
DHRANGDHRA - DHG 20:08 20:10 170 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 22:55 23:20 301 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 01:21 01:36 401 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 06:00 06:10 662 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 09:40 09:50 929 2
SHRI MAHABIRJI - SMBJ 12:48 12:50 1134 2
Advertisement
AGRA FORT - AF 15:30 15:40 1262 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 16:45 16:55 1284 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 19:57 20:05 1514 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 22:35 22:45 1708 2
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 02:43 02:53 1849 3
SASARAM - SSM 04:06 04:08 1949 3
GAYA JN - GAYA 05:25 05:30 2052 3
DHANBAD JN - DHN 09:10 09:15 2251 3
ASANSOL JN - ASN 10:09 10:14 2310 3
HOWRAH JN - HWH 13:10 Dstn 2510 3

FAQS

GARBHA EXPRESS - 12937 covers 2510 kilometer to reach destination.
GARBHA EXPRESS - 12937 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GARBHA EXPRESS - 12937 arrives at destination at 13:10.
GARBHA EXPRESS - 12937 departs from source at 17:40.
Advertisement