GANPATI SPECIAL EX SWV - 01044 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KARMALI (KRMI)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Fri 553 Km

Train number 01044 is named as GANPATI SPECIAL EX SWV and travels 553km distance

Train departs from station KARMALI at 13:00 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 00:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KARMALI - KRMI Src 13:00 0 1
THIVIM - THVM 13:17 13:19 17 1
SAWANTWADI ROAD - SWV 14:20 14:22 50 1
KUDAL - KUDL 14:40 14:42 71 1
SINDHUDURG - SNDD 14:52 14:54 81 1
KANKAVLI - KKW 15:10 15:12 99 1
VAIBHAVWADI ROAD - VBW 15:38 15:40 130 1
Advertisement
RAJAPUR ROAD - RAJP 15:53 15:55 146 1
RATNAGIRI - RN 16:55 17:00 211 1
CHIPLUN - CHI 18:45 18:47 289 1
KHED - KHED 19:20 19:22 318 1
MANGAON - MNI 21:00 21:02 389 1
ROHA - ROHA 21:55 22:00 422 1
PANVEL - PNVL 23:05 23:08 499 1
THANE - TNA 23:37 23:40 536 1
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 00:20 Dest 553 2

FAQS

GANPATI SPECIAL EX SWV - 01044 covers 553 kilometer to reach destination.
GANPATI SPECIAL EX SWV - 01044 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GANPATI SPECIAL EX SWV - 01044 arrives at destination at 00:20.
GANPATI SPECIAL EX SWV - 01044 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement