GANPATI SPECIAL EX PNVL - 01013 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)COIMBATORE JN (CBE)
Daily 1518 Km

Train number 01013 is named as GANPATI SPECIAL EX PNVL and travels 1518km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 22:35 and reaches station COIMBATORE JN at 06:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 22:35 0 1
THANE - TNA 22:53 22:55 18 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 23:17 23:20 38 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 01:50 01:55 176 2
KURDUVADI - KWV 05:03 05:05 361 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 06:15 06:20 440 2
DUDHANI - DUD 07:13 07:15 503 2
GANAGAPUR ROAD - GUR 07:40 07:42 526 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 08:17 08:20 553 2
SHAHABAD - SDB 08:48 08:50 579 2
WADI - WADI 09:30 09:35 589 2
YADGIR - YG 09:59 10:00 628 2
KRISHNA - KSN 10:29 10:30 672 2
RAICHUR - RC 11:13 11:15 697 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 11:39 11:40 725 2
Advertisement
12:09 12:10 766 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 13:10 13:15 818 2
GOOTY - GY 13:44 13:45 846 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 14:39 14:40 903 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 15:35 15:40 937 2
SAI P NILAYAM - SSPN 16:08 16:10 970 2
HINDUPUR - HUP 17:08 17:10 1027 2
GAURIBIDANUR - GBD 17:39 17:40 1051 2
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE 19:39 19:40 1130 2
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 21:15 21:25 1137 2
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 21:35 21:37 1142 2
HOSUR - HSRA 22:59 23:00 1197 2
DHARMAPURI - DPJ 00:43 00:45 1289 3
SALEM JN - SA 03:37 03:40 1355 3
ERODE JN - ED 04:35 04:40 1418 3
TIRUPPUR - TUP 05:28 05:30 1468 3
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 06:50 Dstn 1518 3

FAQS

GANPATI SPECIAL EX PNVL - 01013 covers 1518 kilometer to reach destination.
GANPATI SPECIAL EX PNVL - 01013 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GANPATI SPECIAL EX PNVL - 01013 arrives at destination at 06:50.
GANPATI SPECIAL EX PNVL - 01013 departs from source at 22:35.
Advertisement