GANGAVATI-HUBBALLI EXPRES - 17304 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(GGVT)HUBLI JN (UBL)
Daily 166 Km

Train number 17304 is named as GANGAVATI-HUBBALLI EXPRES and travels 166km distance

Train departs from station GGVT at 05:40 and reaches station HUBLI JN at 09:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- GGVT Src 05:40 0 1
CHIKKABENAKAL - CKBK 05:54 05:55 13 1
JABBALGUDDA - JBGD 06:07 06:08 21 1
BUDHAGUMPA - BDGU 06:20 06:21 30 1
Advertisement
GINIGERA - GIN 06:35 06:37 39 1
KOPPAL - KBL 06:46 06:48 50 1
BHANAPUR - BNP 07:05 07:06 62 1
GADAG JN - GDG 08:00 08:02 108 1
ANNIGERI - NGR 08:29 08:30 130 1
HUBLI JN - UBL 09:30 Dest 166 1

FAQS

GANGAVATI-HUBBALLI EXPRES - 17304 covers 166 kilometer to reach destination.
GANGAVATI-HUBBALLI EXPRES - 17304 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GANGAVATI-HUBBALLI EXPRES - 17304 arrives at destination at 09:30.
GANGAVATI-HUBBALLI EXPRES - 17304 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement