13307 - GANGASUTLEJ EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13307 known as GANGASUTLEJ EXP runs from DHANBAD JN [DHN] to FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] covering 1601 km distance

GANGASUTLEJ EXP [13307] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GANGASUTLEJ EXPDHNFZRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DHANBAD JN [DHN]1 Src 21:20 0
TETULMARI [TET]1 21:29 21:31 9
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO]1 21:51 21:56 29
PARASNATH [PNME]1 22:11 22:16 47
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD]1 22:40 22:42 74
KODERMA [KQR]1 23:25 23:27 123
GAYA JN [GAYA]2 00:50 00:55 199
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR]2 01:40 01:42 267
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS]2 01:59 02:01 284
SASARAM [SSM]2 02:15 02:16 302
KUDRA [KTQ]2 02:36 02:37 327
BHABUA ROAD [BBU]2 02:54 02:55 349
SAIDRAJA [SYJ]2 03:15 03:16 378
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]2 04:10 04:30 403
KASHI [KEI]2 05:00 05:02 416
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 05:20 05:35 422
BABATPUR [BTP]2 05:53 05:54 440
KHALISPUR [KSF]2 06:03 06:04 449
JALALGANJ [JLL]2 06:16 06:17 461
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD]2 06:33 06:34 473
JAUNPUR JN [JNU]2 06:48 06:52 479
MIHRAWAN [MIH]2 07:10 07:11 491
KHETA SARAI [KS]2 07:21 07:22 502
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG]2 07:50 07:55 512
BILWAI [BWI]2 08:14 08:15 523
MALIPUR [MLPR]2 08:28 08:29 537
AKBARPUR [ABP]2 08:47 08:51 556
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ]2 09:06 09:08 578
BILHAR GHAT [BLG]2 09:25 09:26 595
AYODHYA [AY]2 10:12 10:14 610
A N DEV NAGAR [ACND]2 10:43 10:44 615
FAIZABAD JN [FD]2 11:00 11:08 617
SOHWAL [SLW]2 11:25 11:26 632
RUDAULI [RDL]2 11:46 11:47 655
PATRANGA [PTH]2 12:05 12:06 670
DARYABAD [DYD]2 12:20 12:21 678
BARABANKI JN [BBK]2 13:38 13:40 717
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 15:35 15:50 745
BALAMU JN [BLM]2 16:57 16:59 814
HARDOI [HRI]2 17:26 17:28 847
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI]2 17:53 17:55 879
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]2 18:32 18:34 909
TILHAR [TLH]2 18:52 18:54 928
PITAMBARPUR [PMR]2 19:26 19:28 960
BAREILLY [BE]2 19:50 20:00 980
RAMPUR [RMU]2 20:53 20:58 1043
MORADABAD [MB]2 21:40 21:45 1071
KANTH [KNT]2 22:15 22:17 1100
SEOHARA [SEO]2 22:33 22:35 1116
DHAMPUR [DPR]2 22:49 22:51 1130
NAGINA [NGG]2 23:07 23:09 1147
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD]2 23:30 23:35 1169
LAKSAR JN [LRJ]3 00:47 00:52 1210
ROORKEE [RK]3 01:10 01:15 1228
SAHARANPUR [SRE]3 02:42 02:50 1263
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI [YJUD]3 03:18 03:20 1293
BARARA [RAA]3 03:39 03:41 1320
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]3 04:15 04:20 1344
AMBALA CITY [UBC]3 04:33 04:35 1352
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]3 04:47 04:53 1372
SIRHIND JN [SIR]3 05:13 05:15 1398
GOVINDGARH [GVG]3 05:26 05:28 1407
KHANNA [KNN]3 05:39 05:41 1415
DHANDARI KALAN [DDL]3 06:18 06:19 1451
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]3 06:33 06:48 1458
PHILLAUR JN [PHR]3 07:00 07:02 1471
BILGA [BZG]3 07:17 07:19 1485
NURMAHAL [NRM]3 07:28 07:30 1491
NAKODAR JN [NRO]3 07:45 07:47 1504
MALSIAN SHAHKHT [MQS]3 08:27 08:29 1515
LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK]3 09:08 09:10 1535
MAKHU [MXH]3 09:30 09:32 1560
MALLANWALA KHAS [MWX]3 09:48 09:50 1578
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR]3 10:45 Dest 1601