GANGASATLUJ EXP - 13308 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)DHANBAD JN (DHN)
Daily 1599 Km

Train number 13308 is named as GANGASATLUJ EXP and travels 1599km distance

Train departs from station FIROZPUR CANT at 16:10 and reaches station DHANBAD JN at 05:05 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR Src 16:10 0 1
MAKHU - MXH 16:46 16:48 42 1
LOHIAN KHAS JN - LNK 17:20 17:22 66 1
MALSIAN SHAHKHT - MQS 17:45 17:47 86 1
NAKODAR JN - NRO 18:05 18:07 98 1
NURMAHAL - NRM 18:21 18:23 111 1
BILGA - BZG 18:36 18:38 117 1
PHILLAUR JN - PHR 18:58 19:00 130 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 19:55 20:05 144 1
DHANDARI KALAN - DDL 20:23 20:25 151 1
KHANNA - KNN 20:57 20:59 186 1
GOVINDGARH - GVG 21:07 21:09 195 1
SIRHIND JN - SIR 21:18 21:20 204 1
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 21:40 21:42 230 1
AMBALA CITY - UBC 22:03 22:05 250 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 22:30 22:35 257 1
BARARA - RAA 22:57 22:59 282 1
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 23:19 23:21 308 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 00:01 00:10 339 2
ROORKEE - RK 00:42 00:44 373 2
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 01:05 01:07 392 2
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 01:48 01:50 433 2
NAGINA - NGG 02:09 02:11 455 2
DHAMPUR - DPR 02:27 02:29 472 2
SEOHARA - SEO 02:43 02:45 485 2
KANTH - KNT 02:59 03:01 502 2
MORADABAD - MB 03:55 04:00 531 2
RAMPUR - RMU 04:29 04:31 559 2
MILAK - MIL 04:51 04:52 582 2
BAREILLY - BE 05:32 05:34 622 2
PITAMBARPUR - PMR 05:52 05:54 642 2
TILHAR - TLH 06:20 06:22 674 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 06:49 06:51 693 2
ANJHI SHAHABAD - AJI 07:19 07:21 723 2
HARDOI - HRI 07:46 07:48 755 2
Advertisement
BALAMU JN - BLM 08:16 08:18 788 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 10:20 10:30 857 2
BARABANKI JN - BBK 11:28 11:30 885 2
DARYABAD - DYD 12:07 12:08 923 2
PATRANGA - PTH 12:24 12:25 932 2
RUDAULI - RDL 13:00 13:01 947 2
SOHWAL - SLW 13:19 13:20 969 2
FAIZABAD JN - FD 13:55 14:00 984 2
A N DEV NAGAR - ACND 14:11 14:12 987 2
AYODHYA - AY 14:26 14:28 992 2
GOSHAINGANJ - GGJ 15:09 15:11 1023 2
AKBARPUR - ABP 15:29 15:31 1046 2
MALIPUR - MLPR 16:13 16:15 1065 2
BILWAI - BWI 16:40 16:41 1078 2
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 17:11 17:15 1089 2
KHETA SARAI - KS 17:35 17:36 1100 2
MIHRAWAN - MIH 17:46 17:47 1111 2
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 18:15 18:17 1123 2
ZAFARABAD JN - ZBD 18:37 18:38 1129 2
JALALGANJ - JLL 18:54 18:55 1141 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 20:30 20:45 1180 2
KASHI - KEI 20:57 20:59 1186 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 21:45 22:05 1197 2
SAIDRAJA - SYJ 22:27 22:28 1221 2
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 22:48 22:49 1250 2
KUDRA - KTQ 23:05 23:06 1272 2
SASARAM - SSM 23:25 23:26 1297 2
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 23:40 23:42 1315 2
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 23:56 23:57 1331 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 01:10 01:15 1400 3
KODERMA - KQR 02:28 02:30 1476 3
HAZARIBAGH RD - HZD 03:04 03:06 1525 3
PARASNATH - PNME 03:25 03:27 1552 3
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 03:55 04:00 1570 3
TETULMARI - TET 04:33 04:35 1590 3
DHANBAD JN - DHN 05:05 Dstn 1599 3

FAQS

GANGASATLUJ EXP - 13308 covers 1599 kilometer to reach destination.
GANGASATLUJ EXP - 13308 passes through 71 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GANGASATLUJ EXP - 13308 arrives at destination at 05:05.
GANGASATLUJ EXP - 13308 departs from source at 16:10.
Advertisement