GANGASATLUJ EXP [13308] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GANGASATLUJ EXP [13308] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GANGASATLUJ EXP13308FZRDHNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 1 Src 18:25 0
MALLANWALA KHAS [MWX] 1 18:47 18:48 23
MAKHU [MXH] 1 19:01 19:03 41
LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK] 1 19:38 19:40 65
MALSIAN SHAHKHT [MQS] 1 20:06 20:08 85
NAKODAR JN [NRO] 1 20:25 20:27 97
NURMAHAL [NRM] 1 20:46 20:48 110
BILGA [BZG] 1 20:56 20:58 116
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 1 21:28 21:30 129
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 21:55 22:05 143
DHANDARI KALAN [DDL] 1 22:19 22:21 150
KHANNA [KNN] 1 22:50 22:52 185
GOVINDGARH [GVG] 1 23:00 23:02 194
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 1 23:13 23:15 203
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 1 23:50 23:52 229
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 2 00:13 00:15 249
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 00:38 00:48 257
BARARA [RAA] 2 01:09 01:10 281
YJUD 2 01:30 01:32 308
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 02:15 02:25 338
ROORKEE [RK] 2 02:52 02:57 372
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 2 03:20 03:25 391
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 2 04:02 04:05 432
NAGINA [NGG] 2 04:21 04:23 454
DHAMPUR [DPR] 2 04:39 04:41 471
SEOHARA [SEO] 2 04:54 04:56 484
KANTH [KNT] 2 05:11 05:13 501
MORADABAD [MB] 2 06:05 06:15 530
RAMPUR [RMU] 2 06:43 06:45 558
BAREILLY [BE] 2 07:45 07:50 621
PITAMBARPUR [PMR] 2 08:07 08:09 641
TILHAR [TLH] 2 08:36 08:38 673
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 09:10 09:15 692
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI] 2 09:40 09:42 722
HARDOI [HRI] 2 10:08 10:10 754
BALAMU JN [BLM] 2 10:41 10:43 787
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 12:10 12:25 856
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 2 13:05 13:07 884
DARYABAD [DYD] 2 13:39 13:40 922
PATRANGA [PTH] 2 13:49 13:50 931
RUDAULI [RDL] 2 14:06 14:07 946
SOHWAL [SLW] 2 14:27 14:28 968
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 2 15:00 15:05 983
A N DEV NAGAR [ACND] 2 15:15 15:16 986
AYODHYA [AY] 2 15:32 15:34 991
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ] 2 16:03 16:05 1022
AKBARPUR [ABP] 2 16:36 16:38 1045
MALIPUR [MLPR] 2 17:02 17:04 1064
BILWAI [BWI] 2 17:24 17:25 1077
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 2 17:45 17:49 1088
KHETA SARAI [KS] 2 18:00 18:01 1099
MIHRAWAN [MIH] 2 18:18 18:19 1110
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 2 18:43 18:45 1122
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 2 18:54 18:55 1128
JALALGANJ [JLL] 2 19:12 19:13 1140
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 20:30 20:45 1179
KASHI [KEI] 2 20:57 20:59 1185
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 21:45 22:05 1198
SAIDRAJA [SYJ] 2 22:28 22:30 1223
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 2 22:50 22:52 1252
KUDRA [KTQ] 2 23:09 23:11 1274
SASARAM [SSM] 2 23:32 23:34 1299
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 2 23:51 23:53 1317
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 3 00:04 00:06 1333
GAYA JN [GAYA] 3 01:13 01:18 1402
KODERMA [KQR] 3 02:32 02:34 1478
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD] 3 03:09 03:11 1527
PARASNATH [PNME] 3 03:35 03:40 1554
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 3 04:03 04:08 1572
TETULMARI [TET] 3 04:23 04:25 1592
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 3 04:55 Dest 1601
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.