GANGA GOMTI EXP - 14216 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOW (LKO)PRAYAGRAJSANGAM (PYGS)
Daily 197 Km

Train number 14216 is named as GANGA GOMTI EXP and travels 197km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOW at 18:10 and reaches station PRAYAGRAJSANGAM at 22:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOW - LKO Src 18:10 0 1
BACHHRAWAN - BCN 18:58 19:00 48 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 19:31 19:33 78 1
LACHHMANPUR - LMN 20:12 20:13 99 1
UNCHAHAR JN - UCR 20:34 20:36 116 1
Advertisement
PWN KLAKNDER RD - PQN 20:49 20:50 127 1
GARHI MANIKPUR - GRMR 20:59 21:00 134 1
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ - KHNM 21:08 21:10 146 1
LALGOPALGANJ - LGO 21:25 21:26 160 1
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM 21:54 21:55 188 1
PRAYAG - PRG 22:13 22:15 195 1
PRAYAGRAJSANGAM - PYGS 22:50 Dstn 197 1

FAQS

GANGA GOMTI EXP - 14216 covers 197 kilometer to reach destination.
GANGA GOMTI EXP - 14216 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GANGA GOMTI EXP - 14216 arrives at destination at 22:50.
GANGA GOMTI EXP - 14216 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement