14215 - GANGA GOMTI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14215 known as GANGA GOMTI EXP runs from ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] to LUCKNOW NR [LKO] covering 200 km distance

GANGA GOMTI EXP [14215] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GANGA GOMTI EXP
ALDLKOMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 Src 06:00 0
PRAYAG [PRG] 1 06:11 06:13 6
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 1 06:28 06:29 12
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ [KHNM] 1 07:02 07:04 55
GARHI MANIKPUR [GRMR] 1 07:15 07:16 67
PARIAWAN K.K.RD [PQN] 1 07:23 07:25 74
UNCHAHAR JN [UCR] 1 07:38 07:40 85
LACHHMANPUR [LMN] 1 08:02 08:03 102
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 1 08:28 08:33 122
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 1 08:57 08:59 153
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 10:10 Dest 200