GANGA GOMTI EXP - 14215 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PRAYAGRAJSANGAM (PYGS)LUCKNOW (LKO)
Daily 197 Km

Train number 14215 is named as GANGA GOMTI EXP and travels 197km distance

Train departs from station PRAYAGRAJSANGAM at 05:40 and reaches station LUCKNOW at 10:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PRAYAGRAJSANGAM - PYGS Src 05:40 0 1
PRAYAG - PRG 05:58 06:00 3 1
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM 06:22 06:23 9 1
LALGOPALGANJ - LGO 06:48 06:49 37 1
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ - KHNM 07:01 07:03 52 1
Advertisement
PWN KLAKNDER RD - PQN 07:23 07:24 71 1
UNCHAHAR JN - UCR 07:38 07:40 82 1
LACHHMANPUR - LMN 08:02 08:03 99 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 08:28 08:30 119 1
BACHHRAWAN - BCN 08:56 08:57 150 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 10:15 Dstn 197 1

FAQS

GANGA GOMTI EXP - 14215 covers 197 kilometer to reach destination.
GANGA GOMTI EXP - 14215 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GANGA GOMTI EXP - 14215 arrives at destination at 10:15.
GANGA GOMTI EXP - 14215 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement