Modify Search

GANGA GOMTI EXP - 14215 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
PRAYAG GHAT (PYG)LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Daily 197 Km

Train number 14215 is named as GANGA GOMTI EXP and travels 197 km.

Train departs from station PRAYAG GHAT at 05:40 and reaches station LUCKNOW NR at 10:15 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PRAYAG GHAT - PYG Src 05:40 0 1
PRAYAG - PRG 05:58 06:00 3 1
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM 06:22 06:23 9 1
LALGOPALGANJ - LGO 06:48 06:49 37 1
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ - KHNM 07:01 07:03 52 1
Ad
PARIAWAN K.K.RD - PQN 07:23 07:24 71 1
UNCHAHAR JN - UCR 07:38 07:40 82 1
LACHHMANPUR - LMN 08:02 08:03 99 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 08:28 08:30 119 1
BACHHRAWAN - BCN 08:56 08:57 150 1
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 10:15 Dest 197 1
Ad