Modify Search

GANGA GOMTI EXP - 14215 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
PRAYAG GHAT (PYG)LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Daily 197 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PRAYAG GHAT - PYG Src 05:40 0 1
PRAYAG - PRG 05:58 06:00 3 1
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM 06:22 06:23 9 1
LALGOPALGANJ - LGO 06:48 06:49 37 1
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ - KHNM 07:01 07:03 52 1
Ad
PARIAWAN K.K.RD - PQN 07:23 07:24 71 1
UNCHAHAR JN - UCR 07:38 07:40 82 1
LACHHMANPUR - LMN 08:02 08:03 99 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 08:28 08:30 119 1
BACHHRAWAN - BCN 08:56 08:57 150 1
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 10:15 Dest 197 1
Ad