GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS - 13330 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)DHANBAD JN (DHN)
Daily 291 Km

Train number 13330 is named as GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS and travels 291km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 23:15 and reaches station DHANBAD JN at 05:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 23:15 0 1
TAREGNA - TEA 23:43 23:45 30 1
JEHANABAD - JHD 00:04 00:06 45 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 01:25 01:50 92 2
KODERMA - KQR 03:04 03:07 168 2
Advertisement
PARSABAD - PSB 03:28 03:30 195 2
HAZARIBAGH RD - HZD 03:46 03:48 217 2
PARASNATH - PNME 04:09 04:11 244 2
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 04:30 04:35 262 2
TETULMARI - TET 04:58 05:00 282 2
DHANBAD JN - DHN 05:25 Dstn 291 2

FAQS

GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS - 13330 covers 291 kilometer to reach destination.
GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS - 13330 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS - 13330 arrives at destination at 05:25.
GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS - 13330 departs from source at 23:15.
Advertisement