14215 - GANGA GOMTI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14215 known as GANGA GOMTI EXP runs from ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] to LUCKNOW [LKO] covering 201 km distance

GANGA GOMTI EXP [14215] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GANGA GOMTI EXPALDLKOMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]1 Src 06:00 0
PRAYAG [PRG]1 06:11 06:13 6
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM]1 06:28 06:29 13
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ [KHNM]1 07:02 07:04 55
GARHI MANIKPUR [GRMR]1 07:15 07:16 67
PWN KLAKNDER RD [PQN]1 07:23 07:25 74
UNCHAHAR JN [UCR]1 07:38 07:40 85
LACHHMANPUR [LMN]1 08:02 08:03 102
RAE BARELI JN [RBL]1 08:28 08:33 123
BACHHRAWAN [BCN]1 08:57 08:59 154
LUCKNOW [LKO]1 10:10 Dest 201