13329 - GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13329 known as GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS runs from DHANBAD JN [DHN] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 291 km distance

GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS [13329] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESSDHNPNBEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DHANBAD JN [DHN]1 Src 23:10 0
TETULMARI [TET]1 23:19 23:21 9
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO]1 23:41 23:46 29
PARASNATH [PNME]2 23:59 00:01 47
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD]2 00:22 00:24 74
PARSABAD [PSB]2 00:41 00:43 96
KODERMA [KQR]2 01:01 01:03 123
GAYA JN [GAYA]2 02:40 03:05 199
JEHANABAD [JHD]2 03:45 03:50 246
TAREGNA [TEA]2 04:03 04:05 261
PATNA JN [PNBE]2 05:30 Dest 291