GANDHIDHAM EXP - 22951 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB)
Thu 859 Km

Train number 22951 is named as GANDHIDHAM EXP and travels 859km distance

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 23:55 and reaches station GANDHIDHAM BG at 15:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 23:55 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 00:24 00:27 19 2
VAPI - VAPI 02:31 02:33 159 2
VALSAD - BL 03:04 03:06 183 2
SURAT - ST 04:15 04:20 252 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 06:03 06:08 381 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 07:55 08:15 481 2
Advertisement
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 09:20 09:22 546 2
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 10:30 10:32 611 2
WANKANER JN - WKR 11:29 11:31 686 2
MORBI - MVI 12:01 12:03 714 2
MALIYA MIYANA JN - MALB 13:41 13:43 766 2
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 14:18 14:20 806 2
BHACHAU BG - BCOB 14:36 14:38 822 2
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB 15:30 Dstn 859 2

FAQS

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 22951 covers 859 kilometer to reach destination.
GANDHIDHAM EXP - 22951 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GANDHIDHAM EXP - 22951 arrives at destination at 15:30.
GANDHIDHAM EXP - 22951 departs from source at 23:55.
Advertisement