GANDHIDHAM EXP [16336] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GANDHIDHAM EXP [16336] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GANDHIDHAM EXP16336NCJGIMBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 1 Src 14:40 0
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 1 15:55 16:00 71
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 16:55 17:00 135
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 1 17:33 17:35 176
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 1 17:53 17:55 196
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 1 18:03 18:05 205
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 1 18:33 18:35 231
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 1 20:00 20:05 294
ALUVA [AWY] 1 20:23 20:25 311
THRISUR [TCR] 1 21:17 21:20 365
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 1 22:20 22:30 398
PATTAMBI [PTB] 1 22:43 22:45 410
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU] 1 23:03 23:05 428
TIRUR [TIR] 1 23:23 23:25 443
PARPANANGADI [PGI] 1 23:38 23:40 459
FEROK [FK] 1 23:53 23:55 474
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 2 00:15 00:20 484
QUILANDI [QLD] 2 00:38 00:40 509
VADAKARA [BDJ] 2 00:53 00:55 530
THALASSERY [TLY] 2 01:13 01:15 552
KANNUR [CAN] 2 01:50 01:55 573
KANNAPURAM [KPQ] 2 02:08 02:10 588
PAYYANUR [PAY] 2 02:28 02:30 607
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 2 03:18 03:20 659
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 2 04:35 04:45 710
SURATHKAL [SL] 2 05:40 05:42 731
UDUPI [UD] 2 06:18 06:20 776
KUNDAPURA [KUDA] 2 06:44 06:46 807
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD [BYNR] 2 07:24 07:26 843
MURDESHWAR [MRDW] 2 08:06 08:08 877
KUMTA [KT] 2 08:46 08:48 917
KARWAR [KAWR] 2 10:02 10:04 971
CANCONA [CNO] 2 10:40 10:42 997
MADGAON [MAO] 2 11:30 11:40 1029
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 2 13:10 13:12 1120
RATNAGIRI [RN] 2 15:45 15:50 1344
CHIPLUN [CHI] 2 17:10 17:12 1450
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 21:20 21:25 1701
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD] 2 22:23 22:25 1738
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 2 23:10 23:20 1765
BOISAR [BOR] 3 00:04 00:06 1816
VAPI [VAPI] 3 01:00 01:02 1888
VALSAD [BL] 3 01:30 01:32 1912
SURAT [ST] 3 03:10 03:22 1980
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 3 03:59 04:00 2030
VADODARA JN [BRC] 3 05:04 05:14 2109
ANAND JN [ANND] 3 05:47 05:48 2145
NADIAD JN [ND] 3 06:04 06:05 2163
MANINAGAR [MAN] 3 06:56 06:58 2206
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 3 07:15 07:35 2209
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 3 08:33 08:35 2274
DHRANGDHRA [DHG] 3 09:38 09:40 2340
MALIYA MIYANA [MALB] 3 10:38 10:40 2416
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 3 11:50 11:52 2456
BHACHAU BG [BCOB] 3 12:07 12:09 2472
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] 3 13:00 Dest 2509
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.