GANADEVTA EXP - 13018 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AZIMGANJ JN (AZ)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 278 Km

Train number 13018 is named as GANADEVTA EXP and travels 278km distance

Train departs from station AZIMGANJ JN at 15:40 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 22:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ Src 15:40 0 1
SAGARDIGHI - SDI 16:03 16:04 19 1
MORGRAM - MGAE 16:15 16:16 27 1
NALHATI JN - NHT 16:46 16:48 45 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 17:05 17:10 59 1
MALLARPUR - MLV 17:22 17:23 72 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 17:39 17:40 87 1
Advertisement
AHAMADPUR JN - AMP 17:54 17:55 101 1
PRANTIK - PNE 18:11 18:12 116 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 18:19 18:24 120 1
GUSKARA - GKH 18:42 18:43 139 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 19:37 19:42 171 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 20:40 20:42 239 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 21:00 21:01 256 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 22:00 Dstn 278 1

FAQS

GANADEVTA EXP - 13018 covers 278 kilometer to reach destination.
GANADEVTA EXP - 13018 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GANADEVTA EXP - 13018 arrives at destination at 22:00.
GANADEVTA EXP - 13018 departs from source at 15:40.
Advertisement