13018 - GANADEVTA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
GANADEVTA EXP [13018] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GANADEVTA EXP
AZHWHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 1 Src 15:40 0
SAGARDIGHI [SDI] 1 16:03 16:04 18
MORGRAM [MGAE] 1 16:15 16:16 26
NALHATI JN [NHT] 1 16:48 16:50 44
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 1 17:05 17:10 58
MALLARPUR [MLV] 1 17:22 17:23 71
SAINTHIA [SNT] 1 17:40 17:41 86
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 1 17:53 17:54 100
PRANTIK [PNE] 1 18:10 18:11 115
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 1 18:19 18:24 119
GUSKARA [GKH] 1 18:41 18:42 138
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 19:37 19:42 170
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 20:42 20:44 238
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 1 21:01 21:02 255
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 21:45 Dest 277