13017 - GANADEVTA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13017 known as GANADEVTA EXP runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] covering 277 km distance

GANADEVTA EXP [13017] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GANADEVTA EXP
HWHAZMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 06:05 0
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 1 06:33 06:34 22
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 06:50 06:52 39
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 07:46 07:51 106
GUSKARA [GKH] 1 08:24 08:25 139
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 1 08:44 08:46 158
PRANTIK [PNE] 1 08:54 08:55 162
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 1 09:11 09:12 177
SAINTHIA [SNT] 1 09:25 09:26 190
MALLARPUR [MLV] 1 09:39 09:40 206
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 1 10:05 10:15 218
NALHATI JN [NHT] 1 10:30 10:32 232
MORGRAM [MGAE] 1 10:55 10:56 251
SAGARDIGHI [SDI] 1 11:06 11:07 259
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 1 12:00 Dest 277