GANADEVTA EXP - 13017 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)AZIMGANJ JN (AZ)
Daily 278 Km

Train number 13017 is named as GANADEVTA EXP and travels 278km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 06:05 and reaches station AZIMGANJ JN at 12:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 06:05 0 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 06:32 06:33 23 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 06:49 06:51 40 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 07:44 07:46 107 1
GUSKARA - GKH 08:25 08:26 140 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 08:43 08:45 159 1
PRANTIK - PNE 08:55 08:56 163 1
Advertisement
AHAMADPUR JN - AMP 09:13 09:14 178 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 09:25 09:26 191 1
MALLARPUR - MLV 09:41 09:42 207 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 10:06 10:16 219 1
NALHATI JN - NHT 10:31 10:33 233 1
MORGRAM - MGAE 10:57 10:58 252 1
SAGARDIGHI - SDI 11:08 11:09 260 1
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 12:15 Dstn 278 1

FAQS

GANADEVTA EXP - 13017 covers 278 kilometer to reach destination.
GANADEVTA EXP - 13017 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GANADEVTA EXP - 13017 arrives at destination at 12:15.
GANADEVTA EXP - 13017 departs from source at 06:05.
Advertisement