13017 - GANADEVTA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13017 known as GANADEVTA EXP runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] covering 278 km distance

GANADEVTA EXP [13017] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GANADEVTA EXPHWHAZMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 06:05 0
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 06:32 06:33 22
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 06:49 06:51 39
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 07:44 07:46 107
GUSKARA [GKH]1 08:25 08:26 139
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP]1 08:43 08:45 158
PRANTIK [PNE]1 08:55 08:56 162
AHAMADPUR JN [AMP]1 09:12 09:13 177
SAINTHIA [SNT]1 09:25 09:26 191
MALLARPUR [MLV]1 09:40 09:41 206
RAMPUR HAT [RPH]1 10:06 10:16 219
NALHATI JN [NHT]1 10:31 10:33 233
MORGRAM [MGAE]1 10:57 10:58 251
SAGARDIGHI [SDI]1 11:10 11:11 259
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ]1 12:15 Dest 278