13017 - GANADEVTA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13017 known as GANADEVTA EXP runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] covering 278 km distance

GANADEVTA EXP [13017] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GANADEVTA EXPHWHAZMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 06:05 0
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 06:33 06:34 22
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 06:50 06:52 39
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 07:46 07:51 107
GUSKARA [GKH]1 08:24 08:25 139
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP]1 08:44 08:46 158
PRANTIK [PNE]1 08:54 08:55 162
AHAMADPUR JN [AMP]1 09:11 09:12 177
SAINTHIA [SNT]1 09:25 09:26 191
MALLARPUR [MLV]1 09:39 09:40 206
RAMPUR HAT [RPH]1 10:05 10:15 219
NALHATI JN [NHT]1 10:30 10:32 233
MORGRAM [MGAE]1 10:55 10:56 251
SAGARDIGHI [SDI]1 11:06 11:07 259
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ]1 12:00 Dest 278