SSA NOK EXP MELA SPL - 04786 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SSA) (NOK)
Sat 460 Km

Train number 04786 is named as SSA NOK EXP MELA SPL and travels 460km distance

Train departs from station SSA at 08:45 and reaches station at 18:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SSA Src 08:45 0 1
- DING 09:06 09:08 25 1
- BHT 09:20 09:22 36 1
- ADR 09:45 09:47 53 1
- JKHI 09:59 10:01 66 1
- HSR 10:25 10:40 82 1
Advertisement
- CRW 10:57 10:59 100 1
- SWNI 11:10 11:13 112 1
- JUP 11:30 11:42 131 1
- SDLP 12:00 12:05 153 1
- CUR 12:55 13:00 210 1
- RTGH 13:45 13:50 253 1
- BKN 16:15 16:45 396 1
- NOK 18:30 Dest 460 1

FAQS

SSA NOK EXP MELA SPL - 04786 covers 460 kilometer to reach destination.
SSA NOK EXP MELA SPL - 04786 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SSA NOK EXP MELA SPL - 04786 arrives at destination at 18:30.
SSA NOK EXP MELA SPL - 04786 departs from source at 08:45.
Advertisement