GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN - 54381 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GAJRAULA JN (GJL)NAJIBABAD JN (NBD)
Daily 106 Km

Train number 54381 is named as GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN and travels 106km distance

Train departs from station GAJRAULA JN at 07:50 and reaches station NAJIBABAD JN at 11:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GAJRAULA JN - GJL Src 07:50 0 1
SHERPUR - SEPR 08:06 08:07 12 1
MANDI DHANAURA - MNDR 08:15 08:17 15 1
CHUCHELA KALAN HALT - CLKN 08:27 08:28 20 1
BAKAINA HALT - BKNA 08:35 08:36 23 1
BAGARPUR HALT - BGRR 08:45 08:46 29 1
CHAND SIAU - CPS 09:01 09:03 35 1
SISAUNA - SISN 09:19 09:20 45 1
Advertisement
AMHERA - ARH 09:29 09:30 50 1
HALDAUR - HLDR 09:45 09:47 53 1
KHARI JHALU - KJLU 10:00 10:01 61 1
BIJNOR - BJO 10:25 10:27 70 1
SUAHERI - SXQ 10:43 10:44 78 1
BASI KIRATPUR - BSKR 10:54 10:56 85 1
MUZZAMPUR NRYN - MZM 11:26 11:28 95 1
FAZALPUR - FZL 11:34 11:36 101 1
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 11:50 Dest 106 1

FAQS

GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN - 54381 covers 106 kilometer to reach destination.
GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN - 54381 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN - 54381 arrives at destination at 11:50.
GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN - 54381 departs from source at 07:50.
Advertisement