GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP - 15667 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB)KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Sat 3161 Km

Train number 15667 is named as GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP and travels 3161km distance

Train departs from station GANDHIDHAM BG at 13:40 and reaches station KAMAKHYA at 06:10 [day 4]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB Src 13:40 0 1
BHACHAU BG - BCOB 14:11 14:13 38 1
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 14:34 14:36 53 1
MALIYA MIYANA JN - MALB 15:26 15:28 94 1
MORBI - MVI 16:28 16:33 145 1
WANKANER JN - WKR 17:33 17:35 174 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 18:31 18:33 248 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 19:53 19:55 314 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 21:10 21:40 379 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 23:40 23:55 479 1
DAHOD - DHD 02:00 02:02 627 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 03:45 03:55 740 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 07:20 07:30 1007 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 08:50 08:55 1114 2
BAYANA JN - BXN 11:23 11:25 1255 2
AGRA FORT - AF 13:20 13:25 1339 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 14:30 14:35 1362 2
Advertisement
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 19:15 19:30 1592 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 20:50 21:15 1666 2
FAIZABAD JN - FD 00:05 00:07 1793 3
VARANASI JN - BSB 05:40 05:55 1989 3
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 06:58 07:13 2006 3
BUXAR - BXR 08:20 08:22 2100 3
ARA - ARA 09:06 09:08 2168 3
PATNA JN - PNBE 10:10 10:20 2218 3
BARAUNI JN - BJU 13:50 13:55 2328 3
BEGU SARAI - BGS 14:11 14:13 2343 3
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 15:08 15:10 2383 3
KATIHAR JN - KIR 17:45 18:00 2507 3
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 21:55 22:05 2708 3
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 00:20 00:25 2834 4
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 00:45 00:50 2853 4
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 01:46 01:48 2931 4
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 02:50 03:00 2959 4
GOAL PARA TOWN - GLPT 03:45 03:47 3039 4
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 06:10 Dstn 3161 4

FAQS

GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP - 15667 covers 3161 kilometer to reach destination.
GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP - 15667 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP - 15667 arrives at destination at 06:10.
GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP - 15667 departs from source at 13:40.
Advertisement