GAD BSP MEMU - 68733 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GEVRA ROAD (GAD)BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Daily 96 Km

Train number 68733 is named as GAD BSP MEMU and travels 96km distance

Train departs from station GEVRA ROAD at 13:20 and reaches station BILASPUR JN at 15:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GEVRA ROAD - GAD Src 13:20 0 1
KORBA - KRBA 13:32 13:37 7 1
URGA - URGA 13:44 13:45 15 1
SARAGBUNDIA - SRBA 13:51 13:52 21 1
MADWARANI - MWRN 14:00 14:01 27 1
KOTHARI ROAD - KTHD 14:06 14:07 32 1
BALPUR - BPRH 14:12 14:13 36 1
Advertisement
CHAMPA JN - CPH 14:29 14:31 43 1
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA 14:38 14:40 54 1
KAPAN P H - KPNA 14:46 14:47 60 1
AKALTARA - AKT 14:54 14:56 69 1
KOTMI SONAR P H - KTSH 15:03 15:04 75 1
JAIRAMNAGAR - JRMG 15:13 15:15 82 1
GATORA - GTW 15:22 15:23 89 1
BILASPUR JN - BSP 15:40 Dest 96 1

FAQS

GAD BSP MEMU - 68733 covers 96 kilometer to reach destination.
GAD BSP MEMU - 68733 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAD BSP MEMU - 68733 arrives at destination at 15:40.
GAD BSP MEMU - 68733 departs from source at 13:20.
Advertisement