GAD-BSP MEMU - 68731 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GEVRA ROAD (GAD)BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Daily 96 Km

Train number 68731 is named as GAD-BSP MEMU and travels 96km distance

Train departs from station GEVRA ROAD at 21:00 and reaches station BILASPUR JN at 23:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GEVRA ROAD - GAD Src 21:00 0 1
KORBA - KRBA 21:12 21:16 7 1
URGA - URGA 21:23 21:24 15 1
SARAGBUNDIA - SRBA 21:30 21:31 21 1
MADWARANI - MWRN 21:38 21:39 27 1
KOTHARI ROAD - KTHD 21:44 21:45 32 1
BALPUR - BPRH 21:50 21:51 36 1
Advertisement
CHAMPA JN - CPH 22:07 22:09 43 1
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA 22:16 22:18 54 1
KAPAN P H - KPNA 22:24 22:25 60 1
AKALTARA - AKT 22:31 22:33 69 1
KOTMI SONAR P H - KTSH 22:40 22:41 75 1
JAIRAMNAGAR - JRMG 22:46 22:47 82 1
GATORA - GTW 22:58 22:59 89 1
BILASPUR JN - BSP 23:15 Dest 96 1

FAQS

GAD-BSP MEMU - 68731 covers 96 kilometer to reach destination.
GAD-BSP MEMU - 68731 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAD-BSP MEMU - 68731 arrives at destination at 23:15.
GAD-BSP MEMU - 68731 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement