Modify Search

GAD NGP EXP - 18239 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
GEVRA ROAD (GAD)ITWARI (ITR)
Daily 509 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
GEVRA ROAD - GAD Src 18:05 0 1
KORBA - KRBA 18:20 18:25 9 1
URGA - URGA 18:32 18:33 17 1
SARAGBUNDIA - SRBA 18:39 18:40 23 1
MADWARANI - MWRN 18:47 18:48 29 1
KOTHARI ROAD - KTHD 18:53 18:54 34 1
BALPUR HALT - BPRH 18:59 19:00 38 1
CHAMPA JN - CPH 19:14 19:16 48 1
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA 19:25 19:27 59 1
KAPAN P H - KPNA 19:34 19:35 66 1
AKALTARA - AKT 19:41 19:43 74 1
KOTMI SONAR P H - KTSH 19:50 19:51 80 1
JAIRAMNAGAR - JRMG 20:00 20:02 87 1
BILASPUR JN - BSP 20:30 20:45 101 1
Ad
BELHA - BYL 21:06 21:08 117 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 21:31 21:33 147 1
TILDA NEORA - TLD 21:53 21:55 173 1
RAIPUR JN - R 22:35 22:40 211 1
BHILAI - BIA 23:01 23:03 234 1
BHILAI PWR HS - BPHB 23:09 23:11 239 1
DURG - DURG 23:40 23:45 248 1
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 00:08 00:10 279 2
DONGARGARH - DGG 00:29 00:34 310 2
AMGAON - AGN 01:21 01:23 361 2
GONDIA JN - G 01:50 01:55 383 2
TIRORA - TRO 02:14 02:16 413 2
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR 02:34 02:36 433 2
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD 02:54 02:56 451 2
KAMPTEE - KP 03:30 03:35 499 2
ITWARI - ITR 05:20 05:22 509 2
Ad