CAF - G MEMU - 68805 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(CAF) (G)
Daily 238 Km

Train number 68805 is named as CAF - G MEMU and travels 238km distance

Train departs from station CAF at 10:20 and reaches station at 16:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- CAF Src 10:20 0 1
- KEZ 10:38 10:40 28 1
- TWI 10:48 10:49 34 1
- MME 10:54 10:56 41 1
- MRDA 11:02 11:03 45 1
- ROL 11:12 11:14 58 1
- SYE 11:28 11:30 71 1
- AWH 11:39 11:41 80 1
- TUD 11:50 11:52 91 1
- MWG 12:01 12:02 100 1
- NAB 12:13 12:18 107 1
- KMMD 12:24 12:25 114 1
- BMP 12:35 12:37 125 1
Advertisement
- CCBG 12:44 12:45 130 1
- WSA 12:51 12:56 135 1
- ARNG 13:04 13:05 145 1
- WDG 13:10 13:12 151 1
- AJU 13:20 13:22 159 1
- BFF 13:29 13:30 165 1
- DEW 13:35 13:37 172 1
- GMI 13:49 13:50 185 1
- SNV 13:56 13:58 192 1
- KSIH 14:06 14:07 200 1
- GNL 14:13 14:15 209 1
- PQH 14:25 14:26 219 1
- HDM 14:30 14:32 224 1
- GKT 14:39 14:40 229 1
- G 16:25 Dest 238 1

FAQS

CAF - G MEMU - 68805 covers 238 kilometer to reach destination.
CAF - G MEMU - 68805 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CAF - G MEMU - 68805 arrives at destination at 16:25.
CAF - G MEMU - 68805 departs from source at 10:20.
Advertisement