G-SMC MEMU - 68805 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHANDA FORT (CAF)GONDIA JN (G)
Daily 238 Km

Train number 68805 is named as G-SMC MEMU and travels 238km distance

Train departs from station CHANDA FORT at 10:20 and reaches station GONDIA JN at 16:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHANDA FORT - CAF Src 10:20 0 1
KELZAR - KEZ 10:38 10:40 28 1
TOLEWAHI P H - TWI 10:48 10:49 34 1
MUL MARORA - MME 10:54 10:56 41 1
MARODA P H - MRDA 11:02 11:03 45 1
RAJOLI - ROL 11:12 11:14 58 1
SINDEWAHI - SYE 11:28 11:30 71 1
ALEWAHI - AWH 11:39 11:41 80 1
TALODIH ROAD - TUD 11:50 11:52 91 1
MINDALA P H - MWG 12:01 12:02 100 1
NAGBHIR JN - NAB 12:13 12:18 107 1
KIRMITI MENDHA P H - KMMD 12:24 12:25 114 1
BRAMHAPURI - BMP 12:35 12:37 125 1
Advertisement
CHICHOLI BUZURG P H - CCBG 12:44 12:45 130 1
WADSA - WSA 12:51 12:56 135 1
ARUN NAGAR P HALT - ARNG 13:04 13:05 145 1
WADEGAON - WDG 13:10 13:12 151 1
ARJUNI - AJU 13:20 13:22 159 1
BARABHATI P H - BFF 13:29 13:30 165 1
DEWALGAON - DEW 13:35 13:37 172 1
GOND UMRI P H - GMI 13:49 13:50 185 1
SONDAD - SNV 13:56 13:58 192 1
KHODSEONI P H - KSIH 14:06 14:07 200 1
GONGLE - GNL 14:13 14:15 209 1
PINDKEPAR P H - PQH 14:25 14:26 219 1
HIRDAMALI - HDM 14:30 14:32 224 1
GANKHERA P H - GKT 14:39 14:40 229 1
GONDIA JN - G 16:25 Dest 238 1

FAQS

G-SMC MEMU - 68805 covers 238 kilometer to reach destination.
G-SMC MEMU - 68805 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
G-SMC MEMU - 68805 arrives at destination at 16:25.
G-SMC MEMU - 68805 departs from source at 10:20.
Advertisement