G-SMC MEMU - 68803 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BALHARSHAH (BPQ)GONDIA JN (G)
Daily 250 Km

Train number 68803 is named as G-SMC MEMU and travels 250km distance

Train departs from station BALHARSHAH at 05:45 and reaches station GONDIA JN at 12:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BALHARSHAH - BPQ Src 05:45 0 1
CHANDA FORT - CAF 06:05 06:30 11 1
KELZAR - KEZ 06:48 06:50 39 1
TOLEWAHI P H - TWI 06:58 06:59 45 1
MUL MARORA - MME 07:06 07:08 52 1
MARODA P H - MRDA 07:14 07:15 56 1
RAJOLI - ROL 07:24 07:26 69 1
SINDEWAHI - SYE 07:40 07:42 82 1
ALEWAHI - AWH 07:50 07:52 91 1
TALODIH ROAD - TUD 08:02 08:04 102 1
MINDALA P H - MWG 08:15 08:16 111 1
NAGBHIR JN - NAB 08:25 08:30 118 1
KIRMITI MENDHA P H - KMMD 08:38 08:39 126 1
BRAMHAPURI - BMP 08:45 08:47 136 1
Advertisement
CHICHOLI BUZURG P H - CCBG 08:54 08:55 142 1
WADSA - WSA 09:01 09:06 146 1
ARUN NAGAR P HALT - ARNG 09:14 09:15 156 1
WADEGAON - WDG 09:20 09:22 163 1
ARJUNI - AJU 09:30 09:32 170 1
BARABHATI P H - BFF 09:39 09:40 177 1
DEWALGAON - DEW 09:45 09:47 183 1
GOND UMRI P H - GMI 09:58 09:59 196 1
SONDAD - SNV 10:05 10:07 203 1
KHODSEONI P H - KSIH 10:16 10:17 212 1
GONGLE - GNL 10:30 10:32 220 1
PINDKEPAR P H - PQH 10:40 10:41 231 1
HIRDAMALI - HDM 10:53 10:55 235 1
GANKHERA P H - GKT 11:00 11:01 240 1
GONDIA JN - G 12:05 Dest 250 1

FAQS

G-SMC MEMU - 68803 covers 250 kilometer to reach destination.
G-SMC MEMU - 68803 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
G-SMC MEMU - 68803 arrives at destination at 12:05.
G-SMC MEMU - 68803 departs from source at 05:45.
Advertisement