BPQ - G MEMU - 68803 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BPQ) (G)
Daily 250 Km

Train number 68803 is named as BPQ - G MEMU and travels 250km distance

Train departs from station BPQ at 05:45 and reaches station at 12:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BPQ Src 05:45 0 1
- CAF 06:05 06:30 11 1
- KEZ 06:48 06:50 39 1
- TWI 06:58 06:59 45 1
- MME 07:06 07:08 52 1
- MRDA 07:14 07:15 56 1
- ROL 07:24 07:26 69 1
- SYE 07:40 07:42 82 1
- AWH 07:50 07:52 91 1
- TUD 08:02 08:04 102 1
- MWG 08:15 08:16 111 1
- NAB 08:25 08:30 118 1
- KMMD 08:38 08:39 126 1
- BMP 08:45 08:47 136 1
Advertisement
- CCBG 08:54 08:55 142 1
- WSA 09:01 09:06 146 1
- ARNG 09:14 09:15 156 1
- WDG 09:20 09:22 163 1
- AJU 09:30 09:32 170 1
- BFF 09:39 09:40 177 1
- DEW 09:45 09:47 183 1
- GMI 09:58 09:59 196 1
- SNV 10:05 10:07 203 1
- KSIH 10:16 10:17 212 1
- GNL 10:30 10:32 220 1
- PQH 10:40 10:41 231 1
- HDM 10:53 10:55 235 1
- GKT 11:00 11:01 240 1
- G 12:05 Dest 250 1

FAQS

BPQ - G MEMU - 68803 covers 250 kilometer to reach destination.
BPQ - G MEMU - 68803 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BPQ - G MEMU - 68803 arrives at destination at 12:05.
BPQ - G MEMU - 68803 departs from source at 05:45.
Advertisement