JANSHATABDI EXP - 12070 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GONDIA JN (G)RAIGARH (RIG)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 415 Km

Train number 12070 is named as JANSHATABDI EXP and travels 415km distance

Train departs from station GONDIA JN at 15:00 and reaches station RAIGARH at 22:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GONDIA JN - G Src 15:00 0 1
DONGARGARH - DGG 15:59 16:01 74 1
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 16:25 16:27 105 1
DURG - DURG 17:05 17:10 136 1
RAIPUR JN - R 17:45 17:50 173 1
TILDA NEORA - TLD 18:23 18:25 210 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 18:46 18:48 237 1
Advertisement
BILASPUR JN - BSP 19:40 19:50 283 1
AKALTARA - AKT 20:11 20:13 310 1
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA 20:25 20:27 325 1
CHAMPA JN - CPH 20:38 20:43 336 1
BARADWAR - BUA 20:53 20:55 351 1
SAKTI - SKT 21:07 21:09 366 1
KHARSIA - KHS 21:21 21:23 381 1
RAIGARH - RIG 22:00 Dstn 415 1

FAQS

JANSHATABDI EXP - 12070 covers 415 kilometer to reach destination.
JANSHATABDI EXP - 12070 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JANSHATABDI EXP - 12070 arrives at destination at 22:00.
JANSHATABDI EXP - 12070 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement