G - RIG JANSHATABDI [12070] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

G - RIG JANSHATABDI [12070] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
G - RIG JANSHATABDI12070GRIGJanshatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GONDIA JN [G] 1 Src 15:00 0
DONGARGARH [DGG] 1 15:57 15:59 73
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 1 16:21 16:23 104
DURG [DURG] 1 17:05 17:10 133
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 17:45 17:50 168
TILDA [TLD] 1 18:24 18:25 206
BHATAPARA [BYT] 1 18:44 18:45 232
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 19:40 19:50 278
AKALTARA [AKT] 1 20:10 20:12 305
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 1 20:24 20:26 320
CHAMPA [CPH] 1 20:42 20:47 331
BARADWAR [BUA] 1 20:56 20:58 347
SAKTI [SKT] 1 21:09 21:11 360
KHARSIA [KHS] 1 21:22 21:24 375
RAIGARH [RIG] 1 22:00 Dest 409
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.