68724 - G-R MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 68724 known as G-R MEMU runs from GONDIA JN [G] to RAIPUR JN [R] covering 172 km distance

G-R MEMU [68724] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
G-R MEMUGRMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GONDIA JN [G]1 Src 07:00 0
GUDMA [GDM]1 07:09 07:10 12
AMGAON [AGN]1 07:18 07:20 22
DHANOLI [DNL]1 07:25 07:26 30
SALEKASA [SKS]1 07:32 07:34 37
DAREKASA [DKS]1 07:46 07:47 49
BORTALAO [BTL]1 07:53 07:55 56
PANIAJOB [PJB]1 08:05 08:07 65
DONGARGARH [DGG]1 08:25 08:35 73
JATKANHAR [JTR]1 08:42 08:43 79
MUSRA [MUA]1 08:50 08:51 86
BAKAL [BAKL]1 09:01 09:02 94
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN]1 09:12 09:14 104
PARMALKASA [PMS]1 09:20 09:21 112
MURHIPAR [MUP]1 09:27 09:28 119
RASMARA [RSM]1 09:34 09:35 127
DURG [DURG]1 10:10 10:15 135
BHILAINAGAR [BQR]1 10:21 10:22 140
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB]1 10:26 10:27 145
BHILAI [BIA]1 10:31 10:32 149
DEVBALODA CHRDA [DBEC]1 10:36 10:37 153
D CABIN [DCAB]1 10:39 10:40 154
CABIN [CABN]1 10:43 10:44 157
KUMHARI [KMI]1 10:46 10:47 159
SARONA CABIN [SZB]1 10:52 10:53 166
SARASWATI NAGAR [SRWN]1 10:57 10:58 170
RAIPUR JN [R]1 11:20 Dest 172